SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 19.09.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4,5:3,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SK Gescher 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 2 - Südlohner SV 2 2,5:5,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1 2:6
SK Ochtrup 1 - Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
Runde 2 am 07.11.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 3:5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 6:2
Südlohner SV 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 3:5
SK Gescher 1 - SF Beelen 2 2,5:5,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SF Stadtlohn 1 8:0
Runde 3 am 28.11.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4:4
SF Beelen 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SK Gescher 1 6,5:1,5
SK Ochtrup 1 - Südlohner SV 2 3:5
Schach Nienberge 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 19.12.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1 5:3
Südlohner SV 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
SK Gescher 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 3:5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SF Beelen 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 23.01.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 2 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SF Stadtlohn 1 4:4
SK Ochtrup 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - SK Gescher 1 2:6
Indische Dame Münster 1 - Südlohner SV 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 20.02.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - Südlohner SV 2 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 3:5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Schach Nienberge 2 3:5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5:3
Runde 7 am 12.03.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4:4
SK Ochtrup 1 - SF Beelen 2 5:3
Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Stadtlohn 1 5:3
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3,5:4,5
Südlohner SV 2 - SK Gescher 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 30.04.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - SK Gescher 1 4:4
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Südlohner SV 2 2,5:5,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 5:3
SF Beelen 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SK Ochtrup 1 4:4
Runde 9 am 28.05.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4,5:3,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Beelen 2 6,5:1,5
Südlohner SV 2 - SF Stadtlohn 1 3,5:4,5
SK Gescher 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4,5:3,5