SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1917-64 7,0 9 78
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2009-86 6,5 8 81
3 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1741-65 6,5 9 72
4 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1998-93 6,5 9 72
5 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2075-71 6,5 9 72
6 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1806-9 6,0 7 86
7 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2140-71 6,0 8 75
8 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1776-58 6,0 9 67
9 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1951-40 6,0 9 67
10 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - 5,5 7 79
11 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2003-35 5,5 7 79
12 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1 2034-78 5,5 7 79
13 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1748-135 5,5 8 69
14 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1998-45 5,5 8 69
15 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1813-24 5,5 9 61
16 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2077-66 5,5 9 61
17 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1861-65 5,0 6 83
18 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1842-56 5,0 7 71
19 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1926-43 5,0 7 71
20 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1740-53 5,0 9 56
21 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1811-18 5,0 9 56
22 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1905-137 5,0 9 56
23 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1928-127 5,0 9 56
24 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1715-34 4,5 7 64
25 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1816-58 4,5 7 64
26 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1 1940-75 4,5 7 64
27 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1971-214 4,5 8 56
28 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1754-109 4,5 9 50
29 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1969-82 4,5 9 50
30 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1971-86 4,5 9 50
31 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1773-78 4,0 6 67
32 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1747-54 4,0 7 57
33 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1849-52 4,0 7 57
34 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1878-88 4,0 7 57
35 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1 1657-36 4,0 8 50
36 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4 1781-77 4,0 8 50
37 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1784-29 4,0 8 50
38 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1847-91 4,0 8 50
39 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1951-100 4,0 8 50
40 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1912-55 4,0 9 44
41 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1955-57 4,0 9 44
42 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 2006-175 4,0 9 44
43 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4 - 3,5 6 58
44 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1727-69 3,5 6 58
45 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1909-48 3,5 6 58
46 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5 1665-63 3,5 7 50
47 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2000-73 3,5 7 50
48 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1 1788-78 3,5 8 44
49 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1846-141 3,5 8 44
50 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1870-141 3,5 8 44
51 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1882-29 3,5 8 44
52 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5 1914-48 3,5 8 44
53 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1 1800-61 3,5 9 39
54 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1827-58 3,5 9 39
55 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1850-27 3,5 9 39
56 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2004-71 3,5 9 39
57 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1676-81 3,0 7 43
58 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5 1725-35 3,0 7 43
59 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1809-64 3,0 7 43
60 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1828-64 3,0 7 43
61 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1743-58 3,0 8 38
62 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1816-57 3,0 8 38
63 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1836-60 3,0 8 38
64 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1 1854-39 2,5 5 50
65 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5 1878-99 2,5 5 50
66 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1855-31 2,5 6 42
67 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1748-87 2,5 7 36
68 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1 1747-95 2,5 8 31
69 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1774-60 2,5 8 31
70 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1787-67 2,5 9 28
71 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1 1609-46 2,0 2 100
72 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1 1805-45 2,0 2 100
73 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1946-29 2,0 2 100
74 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1591-76 2,0 4 50
75 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1945-57 2,0 4 50
76 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1822-106 2,0 5 40
77 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4 1638-86 2,0 7 29
78 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1 1834-54 2,0 7 29
79 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5 1685-51 2,0 8 25
80 Austrup, David SK Münster 5 1978-46 2,0 8 25
81 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1327-40 1,5 2 75
82 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1528-31 1,5 2 75
83 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1733-73 1,5 2 75
84 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1787-44 1,5 2 75
85 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1730-57 1,5 5 30
86 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1 1727-51 1,5 8 19
87 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 1 - 1,0 1 100
88 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 5 1447-160 1,0 1 100
89 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5 1468-67 1,0 1 100
90 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 1 1562-50 1,0 1 100
91 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 1 1594-3 1,0 1 100
92 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1 1686-38 1,0 1 100
93 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1694-29 1,0 1 100
94 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1703-87 1,0 1 100
95 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 5 1735-54 1,0 1 100
96 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1854-73 1,0 1 100
97 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1 1610-55 1,0 2 50
98 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1614-73 1,0 2 50
99 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1 1629-34 1,0 2 50
100 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1 1645-61 1,0 2 50
101 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5 1680-70 1,0 2 50
102 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5 1707-51 1,0 2 50
103 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1 1730-104 1,0 2 50
104 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1731-43 1,0 2 50
105 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1776-75 1,0 2 50
106 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1799-79 1,0 2 50
107 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1 1846-71 1,0 2 50
108 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5 1699-8 1,0 4 25
109 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1769-88 1,0 4 25
110 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5 1820-53 1,0 4 25
111 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5 - 1,0 5 20
112 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1885-71 1,0 8 13
113 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 5 1373-157 0,5 1 50
114 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 1 1488-64 0,5 1 50
115 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1587-69 0,5 1 50
116 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1608-235 0,5 1 50
117 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1693-75 0,5 1 50
118 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1 1745-65 0,5 1 50
119 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1757-106 0,5 1 50
120 Leder, Nils SK Münster 5 1848-20 0,5 1 50
121 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1955-64 0,5 1 50
122 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 1 1440-119 0,5 2 25
123 Rottstegge, Maurice SV Heiden 1 1638-46 0,5 2 25
124 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5 1693-52 0,5 2 25
125 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1789-145 0,5 2 25
126 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1802-42 0,5 2 25
127 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - 0,5 3 17
128 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1 1425-51 0,0 1 0
129 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 5 1447-70 0,0 1 0
130 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1 1523-19 0,0 1 0
131 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1598-41 0,0 1 0
132 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 5 1605-119 0,0 1 0
133 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1607-46 0,0 1 0
134 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1 1607-35 0,0 1 0
135 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1 1618-34 0,0 1 0
136 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1620-101 0,0 1 0
137 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1627-51 0,0 1 0
138 Ende, Günther SK Münster 4 1664-9 0,0 1 0
139 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 4 1679-44 0,0 1 0
140 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1 1698-47 0,0 1 0
141 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1 1725-39 0,0 1 0
142 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 4 1775-117 0,0 1 0
143 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1788-49 0,0 1 0
144 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5 1820-79 0,0 1 0
145 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 1 1285-7 0,0 2 0
146 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1 1502-41 0,0 2 0
147 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 5 1563-171 0,0 2 0
148 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1 1655-87 0,0 2 0