SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2015/2016

Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein

nächste Spiele

am letzten Samstag (22.01.2022) spielten:
Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 1 (Schachjugend SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 2 (Schachjugend SV Ruhrgebiet)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Lippe)
Bezirksliga A (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga B (Schachbezirk Borken)
2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am letzten Sonntag (23.01.2022) spielten:
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4 (Schachbund NRW)
Bezirksklasse (Essener Schachverband)
Breitensportliga (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
1. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsliga, Gr. 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsliga, Gr. 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
U16 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U12 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Bezirks-Klasse Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirks-Klasse Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirks-Klasse Süd (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Verbandsliga A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsliga B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsliga C (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
2. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)