SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Guthier, Max 0011 2021-72 8 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1918-51
2 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2046-62 9 Grzonka, Raphael 0010 1916-71
3 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1922-108 10 Meyer, Leon 0008 1785-36
4 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1946-42 11 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27
5 Chrobak, Frank 0020 1843-80 12 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1849-36
6 Klein, Lukas 0007 1898-69 13 Weiser, Joshua 0018
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 0014 1857-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klüners, Jürgen 0250 1955-106 6 Irklimez, Yakub 0122 1948-66
2 Sicker, Rolf 0072 1929-120 7 Reichelt, Matthias 0110 1753-37
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd 0052 1845-57 8 Klahold, Roger 0171 1716-57
4 Vullhorst, Wolfgang 0071 1858-56 1001 Hellmich, Jürgen 0007
5 Garrell, Damian 0097 1734-28 1002 Goschin, Sebastian 0148 1690-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-12 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1823-69
2 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1963-88
3 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 1003 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1966-150
4 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1004 Lingelmann, Andreas 1008 1784-102
5 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2016-94 1005 Placke, Jens 0187 1782-84
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1966-155 1006 Poetke, Dan-Peter 1065 1823-69
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1888-198 1007 Riedel, David 1017 1930-63
8 Möllering, Richard 1063 1969-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2036-106 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1896-106
2 Dilcher, Klaus 0132 2036-36 7 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1807-64
3 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2043-123 8 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1821-87
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1926-168 1001 Mauermann, Uwe 0009 1756-187
5 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1912-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Champion, Oliver 0146 1913-56 6 Krieger, Alexander 0165 1726-65
2 Fenner, Martin 0027 1951-267 7 Hangmann, Christian 0114 1589-32
3 Scholz, Gerhard 0121 1840-61 8 Höhne, Peter 0054 1621-49
4 Siol, Jürgen 0155 1677-123 1001 Ruge, Vitalij 0126 1853-44
5 von Eßen, Wilhelm 0154 1682-43 1002 Heidbrink, Stephan 0008 1762-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Rietberg 1 — VKZ: 64124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funke, Martin 0063 2281-22 6 Funke, Ludger 0002 1772-35
2 Flöttmann, Oliver 0048 1989-47 7 Langhorst, Herbert 0010 1807-47
3 Behler, Sven 1001 1945-35 8 Austermeier, David 1009 1822-29
4 Kollenberg, Cedric 1019 2012-24 1001 Annegarn, Alexander 0056 1988-34
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik 0074 1890-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Karpovs Enkel 1 — VKZ: 64510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tonn, Bruno 0018 7 Kermeci, Nandor 1001 1766-10
2 Rohde, Karsten 0008 1984-92 8 Reiners, Stefan 1005 1685-8
3 Blümel, Klaus 0001 1895-64 1001 Hoecker, Horst 0020 1424-193
4 Walkenhorst, Andreas 0010 1882-69 1002 Kinski, Volker 0040 1647-56
5 Kraus, Guido 0004 1827-57 1003 Adler, Romanus 0022 1547-50
6 Paradzik, Vjekoslav 0030 1792-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Minden 1 — VKZ: 64410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Klaus 0055 1969-95 6 Sideris, Apostolos 0214 1882-38
2 Langhanke, Helmut 0025 1976-91 7 Weiss, Hartwig 0125 1779-67
3 Gralla, Markus 0169 1924-50 8 Schröter, Hans-Christoph 0021 1794-127
4 Funke, Klaus 0095 1796-98 1001 Brandt, Andreas 0187 1745-26
5 Adam, Detlef 0001 1839-181 1002 Quintero Gomez, Darlina 0266

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bielefelder SK 2 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Windmann, Stefan 0157 1957-51 14 Schulte, Jens 0246 1832-127
10 Schnitker, Rainer 0129 2022-50 15 Romppel, Matthias 0204 1815-45
11 Nagel, Jens 0267 1997-86 16 Biermann, Stefan 1034 1772-33
12 Burg, Michael 0013 1886-92 2001 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla 0228 1625-28
13 Ebert, Karsten 0159 1911-99 2002 Maslungas, Sortirios 0177 1601-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Stefan 0091 1716-20 7 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1787-78
2 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 1917-30 8 Nordbrink, Jürgen 1025 1605-28
3 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1865-70 1001 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1628-90
4 Härtel, Birk 0094 1855-25 1002 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe 0031 1549-46
5 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1820-75 1003 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1626-34
6 Szobries, Harald 1006 1767-161

nach oben