SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Guthier, Max 0011 1998-73 8 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1938-52
2 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2058-63 9 Grzonka, Raphael 0010 1916-71
3 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1986-111 10 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
4 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1955-43 11 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27
5 Chrobak, Frank 0020 1843-80 12 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1911-42
6 Klein, Lukas 0007 1943-70 13 Weiser, Joshua 0018
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 0014 1852-123

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klüners, Jürgen 0250 1955-107 6 Irkilmez, Yakub 0122 2036-72
2 Sicker, Rolf 0072 1932-121 7 Reichelt, Matthias 0110 1790-38
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd 0052 1814-58 8 Klahold, Roger 0171 1725-61
4 Vullhorst, Wolfgang 0071 1834-57 1001 Hellmich, Jürgen 0007
5 Garrell, Damian 0097 1756-29 1002 Goschin, Sebastian 0148 1690-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
2 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1917-90
3 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 1003 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1929-154
4 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1004 Lingelmann, Andreas 1008 1776-103
5 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1005 Placke, Jens 0187 1818-89
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157 1006 Poetke, Dan-Peter 1065 1817-71
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1931-203 1007 Riedel, David 1017 1926-67
8 Möllering, Richard 1063 1981-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2071-108 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1909-108
2 Dilcher, Klaus 0132 2036-36 7 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1810-65
3 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2036-125 8 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1831-90
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1877-171 1001 Mauermann, Uwe 0009 1799-192
5 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1927-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Champion, Oliver 0146 1925-58 6 Krieger, Alexander 0165 1733-69
2 Fenner, Martin 0027 1920-277 7 Hangmann, Christian 0114 1593-33
3 Scholz, Gerhard 0121 1822-62 8 Höhne, Peter 0054 1637-50
4 Siol, Jürgen 0155 1691-125 1001 Ruge, Vitalij 0126
5 von Eßen, Wilhelm 0154 1674-44 1002 Heidbrink, Stephan 0008 1763-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Rietberg 1 — VKZ: 64124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funke, Martin 0063 2274-23 6 Funke, Ludger 0002 1762-37
2 Flöttmann, Oliver 0048 1975-48 7 Langhorst, Herbert 0010 1813-48
3 Behler, Sven 1001 1941-36 8 Austermeier, David 1009 1863-31
4 Kollenberg, Cedric 1019 2037-31 1001 Annegarn, Alexander 0056 1988-34
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik 0074 1928-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Karpovs Enkel 1 — VKZ: 64510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tonn, Bruno 0018 7 Kermeci, Nandor 1001 1766-10
2 Rohde, Karsten 0008 1984-92 8 Reiners, Stefan 1005 1685-8
3 Blümel, Klaus 0001 1895-64 1001 Hoecker, Horst 0020 1420-196
4 Walkenhorst, Andreas 0010 1882-69 1002 Kinski, Volker 0040
5 Kraus, Guido 0004 1827-57 1003 Adler, Romanus 0022 1547-50
6 Paradzik, Vjekoslav 0030 1792-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Minden 1 — VKZ: 64410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Klaus 0055 1923-98 6 Sideris, Apostolos 0214 1882-38
2 Langhanke, Helmut 0025 1956-92 7 Weiss, Hartwig 0125 1844-69
3 Gralla, Markus 0169 1912-51 8 Schröter, Hans-Christoph 0021 1757-130
4 Funke, Klaus 0095 1785-99 1001 Brandt, Andreas 0187 1692-27
5 Adam, Detlef 0001 1847-185 1002 Quintero Gomez, Darlina 0266

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bielefelder SK 2 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Windmann, Stefan 0157 1943-52 14 Schulte, Jens 0246 1832-127
10 Schnitker, Rainer 0129 2026-51 15 Romppel, Matthias 0204 1811-46
11 Nagel, Jens 0267 1993-87 16 Biermann, Stefan 1034 1774-35
12 Burg, Michael 0013 1893-95 2001 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla 0228 1648-29
13 Ebert, Karsten 0159 1896-103 2002 Maslungas, Sortirios 0177 1619-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Stefan 0091 1716-20 7 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1779-80
2 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 1928-32 8 Nordbrink, Jürgen 1025 1605-28
3 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1891-72 1001 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1649-94
4 Härtel, Birk 0094 1893-26 1002 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe 0031 1549-46
5 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1772-79 1003 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1657-35
6 Szobries, Harald 1006 1883-165

nach oben