SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Gütersloher SV 2 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2075-76 14 König, Andreas 0127 1825-40
10 Punsaem, Gap 0155 1902-95 15 Brinkmann, Andrea 0121 1779-120
11 Kapitza, Mathias 1069 2033-96 16 Kruze, Frank 0143 1736-109
12 Seliger, Frank 0145 1930-70 2001 Riedl, Holger 0088 1765-61
13 Brinkmann, Markus 0109 1896-114 2002 Lennartz, Miriam 1090 1591-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bünde 1 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgelt, Christian 0112 2027-44 7 Gudath, Reiner 1101 1843-56
2 Brunke, Christian 0234 2103-100 8 Groß, Thomas 0351 1718-64
3 Botschek, Martin 1117 2013-165 1001 Jürgens, Ralf 0321 1839-25
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin 1040 1971-27 1002 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel 1041 1683-29
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich 0006 2015-84 1003 Böckstiegel, Ralf 0015 1805-75
6 Nolte, Udo 0007 1860-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Graf, Tobias 1012 1995-39 15 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1915-103
10 Kuckling, Hannah 1045 2071-130 16 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1860-90
11 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1908-50 2001 Kuckling, Jonas 1046 1731-86
12 Kruse, Janik 1103 2099-122 2002 Köhlers, Detlef 1068 2012-26
13 Prior, Benjamin 0201 1776-79 2003 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1876-81
14 Lewandowski, Edward 0061 1780-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SpVg. Möhnesee 1 — VKZ: 64205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bremke, Uwe 1099 6 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1964-49
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2051-53 7 Luimes, Werner 1116 1811-131
3 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1926-50 8 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1827-53
4 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2048-25 1001 Enste, Thomas 1118 1777-55
5 Breker, Roland 1098 2030-83 1002 Beecht, Ralf 1097 1606-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2049-90 14 Hohn, Stephan 1017 1901-28
10 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2059-67 15 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1891-54
11 Mbarek, Najd 1050 16 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1871-100
12 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1908-86 2001 Diekmann, Ralf 1018
13 Stork, Joachim 0012 1957-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bielefelder SK 1 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forchert, Martin 0256 2273-123 6 Gößling, Guido 0237 2135-91
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter 0234 2227-88 7 Grüttemeier, Uwe 0038 2010-126
3 Simon, Hans Christian 1010 2140-91 8 Danielmeier, Ralf 0226 2008-124
4 Forchert, Niko 1032 2074-70 1001 Sudbrock, Ralf 0170 2042-71
5 Homann, Stefan 0222

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Kirchlengern 1 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulatz, Maurice 0099 2144-116 5 Ott, Helmut 0046 1742-96
2 Braun, Peter 0105 2027-60 6 Dilger, Tim 0097 1838-73
3 Ott, Mathias 0041 1976-132 7 Dilger, Jan 0096 1832-83
4 Knollmann, Benjamin 0065 1857-114 8 Taubert, Tobias 0068 1732-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Friesen, Viktor 0369 2147-83 15 Fritz, Axel 0219 1902-135
10 Schmitz, Thorsten 0068 2001-106 16 Quehl, Thomas 1022 1901-50
11 Buddensiek, Uwe 0254 1975-117 2001 Klemme, Thomas 0039 1901-161
12 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1971-100 2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard 0055 1761-84
13 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1837-194 2003 Krause, Gerd 0185 1917-31
14 Schütte, Marco 0123 1961-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2165-49 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1867-54
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2235-72 7 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1852-55
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2084-92 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1748-38
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1981-66 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1769-42
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 1986-140 1002 Scheck, Kyrill 0230

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2141-116 5 Krüger, Tim 0162 2029-110
2 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2153-148 6 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2044-57
3 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1985-171 7 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
4 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1986-135 8 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66

nach oben