SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga Mitte/Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Hochneukirch 3 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reipen, Torben 0201 1731-46 24 Reinartz, Yannick 0207 944-18
18 Helpenstein, Wilhelm 0210 1644-18 25 Arndt, Christian 0212 1063-12
19 Coenen, Peter 0228 26 Jennissen, Peter 0226
20 Gärtner, Tristan 0203 1110-30 27 Wexel, Larissa 0220 857-24
21 Wexel, Remy-Jöel 0193 1272-38 28 Wexel, Chiara 0219
22 Tiller, Heinz-Peter 0170 29 Wirtz, Henning 0227
23 Böhm, Alexander 0206 1076-16 30 Tomaschewski, Fredrik 0229

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rheydter SV 5 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Gerlach, Harry 1041 59 Bach, Adrian 1052
34 Borkhardt, Phil 1090 60 Crncevic, Tomislav 1103
35 Noever, Anja 1095 1294-17 61 Altun, Süleyman 1053
36 Wenzke, Hans-Jürgen 1093 62 Schirmer, Mats 1115
37 Pesch, Leon 1135 63 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22
38 Gerlach, Lukas 1098 64 Kurbalija, Kane 1109
39 Fürbaß, Frank 1044 1088-14 65 Deckert, Mats 1114
40 Twardosz, Iwona 1110 66 Körner, Leo 1116
41 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 67 Hetterle, Victor 1118
42 Noever, Jonas 1062 1514-45 68 Klüttermann, Jan 1051
43 Klix, Werner 0160 69 Borkhardt, Lucy 1104
44 Heider, Niklas 1136 70 Hermes, Matz 1124
45 Weber, Milan 1075 71 Richter, Marc 1120
46 Dückers, Benedikt 1097 1576-36 72 Syutkin, Ilya 1070
47 Heider, Leon 1015 73 Syutkin, Nicole 1071
48 Laab, Christine 1108 74 Moyerer, Polina 1055
49 Wolkowski, Lukas 1134 75 Diep, Chen-Yang 1105
50 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1630-31 76 Kanat, Enes 1078
51 Liu, Simon 1107 77 Mühlen, Moritz 1140
52 Hansen, Luca 1086 78 Braun, Samuel 1139
53 Akhmetov, Mark 1101 79 Ghencea, Matei 1132
54 Reyer, Moritz 1099 80 Siegers, Simon 1137
55 Hermes, Sven 1094 1214-21 81 Siegers, David 1138
56 Kosjanski, Michael 1112 814-6 82 Ingenerf, Johannes 0004 1965-69
57 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045 83 Ingenerf, Stefan 1122 2273-63
58 Schöttler, Leonard 1113

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bayer Uerdingen 4 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Laska, Axel 1018 1177-14 32 Rauer, Rebecca 1022
26 Kassel, Rolf 1030 33 Zboralski, Tobias 1026
27 Junga, Simon 1015 34 Bauer, Marius 1032
28 Lehl, Diana 1012 35 Jakobs, Luca 1027
29 Rauer, Christian 1017 36 Matthis, Bastian 1014
30 Östreich, Sascha 0146 1743-54 37 Jakobs, Phil 1033
31 Schirm, Jonathan 1021 38 Schotte, Mark 1031

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Grefrather SV 1 — VKZ: 62408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kersebaum, Mark 0092 7 Josten, Hans-Reiner 0006
2 Gartz, Rolf 0017 8 Kurschat, Hubert 0005
3 Tack, Martin 0132 9 Papenburg, Nico 0087
4 Pruss, Wilfried 0038 10 Trienekens, Günter 0004
5 Verhees, Heinz 0008 11 Wolters, Gunnar 0104
6 Kersebaum, Rolf 0018 12 Herrig, Tobias 0135

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Springer St.Tönis 3 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hülsewig, Heinz 1025 1240-9 24 Lautenbach, Aljoscha 0210
18 Reiter, Horst 1026 1133-10 25 Schüller, Walter 0016 1511-95
19 Richter, Gerhard 1027 1075-5 26 Magen, Bernd 0074
20 Schüller, Bruno 0183 1187-39 27 Drießen, Frank 0197 1710-61
21 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 1990-85 28 Kalinowski, Alexander 0238 1419-33
22 Podschun, Bernd 0076 1777-105 29 Lautenbach, Sina 0216
23 Schlenger, Michael 0241

nach oben