SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga Mitte/Süd

Rheydter SV 5

33 Gerlach, Harry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Borkhardt, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Noever, Anja — DWZ: 1294-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 3; DWZ: 1133-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rauer, Christian SC Bayer Uerdingen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
36 Wenzke, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1731-46 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Kersebaum, Mark Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
37 Pesch, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Gerlach, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fürbaß, Frank — DWZ: 1088-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Twardosz, Iwona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1110-30 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Pruss, Wilfried Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
42 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1514-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
43 Klix, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Weber, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Verhees, Heinz Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
46 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1576-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1272-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
47 Heider, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
48 Laab, Christine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Richter, Gerhard SC Springer St.Tönis 3; DWZ: 1075-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
49 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1630-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Liu, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1214-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 814-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Schöttler, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Bach, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Crncevic, Tomislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
62 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 3; DWZ: 1187-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Jakobs, Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
63 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 931-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1076-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
64 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Deckert, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Körner, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Klüttermann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Borkhardt, Lucy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Richter, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Syutkin, Ilya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Syutkin, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Moyerer, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Diep, Chen-Yang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Kanat, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Podschun, Bernd SC Springer St.Tönis 3; DWZ: 1777-105 0:0 0.0 aus 1
77 Mühlen, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Braun, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Ghencea, Matei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Siegers, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Siegers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Ingenerf, Johannes — DWZ: 1965-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Ingenerf, Stefan — DWZ: 2273-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )