SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Meyer, Ralf 1000 1359-15 4002 Haug, Jens 1033 1587-26
22 Hennes, Martin 0118 1527-23 4003 Ohlhoff, Kai 1024 1197-11
23 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1557-23 4004 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1467-17
24 Sandkühler, Wolf 1115 4005 Lamersdorf, Alexander 1103
25 Bönsch, Josef 1066 4006 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 2181-29
26 Grella, Ewald 1117 1393-18 4007 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1545-29
4001 Hoof, Heinrich 1102

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: ESK WD Wedau 4 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Parnitzke, Lothar 1021 1215-9 25 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 816-5
22 Vogt, Karl-Heinz 1026 26 Schönfeldt, Thomas 1036
23 Saalberg, Karin 1025 799-28 27 Gutkin, David 1028 1439-15
24 Walczak, Manfred 1024 28 Stypa, Josef 1037 1113-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Pooth, Hans 1007 1488-19 19 Kohlhause, Dirk 0066 1184-75
16 Schmidt, Alexander 1004 1399-32 20 Assmann, Wilhelm 1005 1165-109
17 Grinschgl, Sascha 1012 1546-6 21 Hamscher, Markus 1011 1345-18
18 Klaus, Wolfgang 0101 1280-76 22 Piontek, Jörg 1006

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: PSV Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Balik, Ali 0293 1701-61 29 Noe, Fritz 1021
24 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1483-18 30 Barski, Dmitri 0345
25 Buyken, Florian 1040 1759-15 31 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1731-13
26 Venier, Luca 1024 1529-12 32 Klose, Paul 1045
27 Erner, Jens 1039 1382-4 33 Maaßen, Thomas 1043 985-3
28 Reinhardt, Carlo 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Duisburg-Nord 3 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Welz, Ulf 0051 1715-53 21 Frütel, Günter 0011 1571-110
16 Staroszynski, Christoph 0058 22 Memili, Serena Gülsen 0152
17 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1623-30 23 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1588-70
18 Klupsch, Jürgen 0021 24 Stermann, Sebastian 0112
19 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95 25 Petry, Uwe 0149
20 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42 27 Plückelmann, Herbert 0035

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 4 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Klaus, Helmut 0036 28 Vomberg, Marvin 1033
22 Angermann, Immo-Frank 0206 29 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1399-28
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1386-202 30 Özdemir, Harun 1074
24 Müller, Lothar 0202 31 Grabowski, Marian 0251 1507-53
25 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1230-53 32 Bajonczak, Helmut 0234
26 Jurga, Werner 1094 1171-19 33 Motz, Luca 1106 1446-4
27 Palmowski, Sascha 0218 1195-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: ESK WD Wedau 3 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Imbierowicz, Dirk 1023 1408-76 19 Schmidtchen, Peter 0094
16 Osten, Horst 0012 1339-126 20 Boos, Simon 1011 1178-9
17 Schmitz, Hendrik 1004 3001 Osten, Sonja 1029 1509-38
18 Schmidt, Werner 0088

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz 0137 798-2 5002 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1132-14
28 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1470-40 5003 Berning, Felix 1044
29 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1447-21 5004 Peterschulte, Noah 1056 997-10
30 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1528-78 5005 Peterschulte, Simon 1055
31 Vogt, Michael 0171 1275-45 5006 Schramm, Timon Phileas 1098
32 Lyudko, Michail 1084 5007 Neu, Marc 1176 1019-15
5001 Neu, Christoph 1097 5008 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 1479-55

nach oben