SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 3 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Halfmann, Peter 0210 1624-154 3001 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306
16 Rohfleisch, Daniel 0286 1922-88 3002 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102
17 Roth, Jan Paul 1061 3003 Goldmann, Maurice 1068
18 Roth, Christian 1078 3004 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38
19 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 3005 Özdemir, Hüseyin 1075
20 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Welsing, Michael 0088 1572-76 12 Duda, Karl-Heinz 0010 1469-113
10 Scharrenbroich, Torsten 0116 1507-70 13 Wilschinsky, Maik 1010 1601-65
11 Althans, Hans-Joachim 0003 1552-120 14 Kieselbach, Bernd 0114 1353-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: PSV Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Benedik, Kurt 0473 21 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1457-76
18 Sommer, Hans-Dieter 0451 22 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1440-28
19 Lenin, Sergo 0501 3001 Heisel, Karl 0457
20 Müller, Franz 0124 1586-101 3002 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: ESK WD Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2147-132 13 Warzecha, Thomas 1019
10 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218 14 Mietner, Franz 1031 1590-202
11 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1646-65 2001 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1520-32
12 Althans, Dieter 1034 1592-151

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kerscher, Christoph 0094 1753-30 14 Ohters, Rudolf 0053 1517-65
10 Burdick, Markus 0147 1760-107 2001 Wölwer, Peter 1035
11 Weschollek, Uwe 0077 1825-57 2002 Ropers, Klaus 0130
12 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1693-113 2003 Ries, Michael 0061 1687-47
13 Naber, Armin 0115 1554-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Loth, Christian 0131 20 Pasic, Elvir 1112
16 Harnack, Bernhard 1088 1506-70 3001 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1036 1351-53
17 Grimm, Tobias 1002 3002 Eich, Philipp 1116 1612-12
18 Bobkow, Axel 1100 3003 Beckmann, Timur 1034
19 Corley, Derek 1111 3004 Grimm, Julia 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Duisburg-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wachsmuth, Günter 0048 1662-81 13 Mick, Werner 0027 1473-75
10 Baumert, Werner 0002 1603-93 14 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1553-55
11 Partenheimer, Heinz 0100 1557-182 2001 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1457-119
12 Wittling, Alfred 0054 1466-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Walsumer SC 1 — VKZ: 62306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spieker, Stefan 0122 1561-32 6 Weiss, Wolfgang 0072
2 Stutthoff, Norbert 0095 1316-32 7 Ratzkowski, Dirk 1013 1742-78
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim 0001 1636-73 8 Gosch, Erhard 1009 1439-16
4 Pawlik, Gottfried 1010 9 Tumminello, Antonietta 0123 1400-91
5 Kosslowski, Ursel 0018 1290-106 10 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser 0128

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0076 1415-9
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1739-44 8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf 0020
3 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1765-54 9 Hermanuz, Reinhart 0069
4 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1620-40 10 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1357-56
5 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1505-78 11 Harms, Hans 0065 1086-22
6 van de Lücht, Christian 0075 12 Schulte, Hans 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88 2002 Kalo, Ammar 1082
10 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1836-71 2003 Lebenicnik, Sascha 0113 1585-52
11 Kindermann, Dieter 0201 1843-95 2004 Högden, Friedrich 1036
12 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1679-136 2005 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1858-56
13 Ciglenecki, Ignaz 1065 1727-52 2006 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
14 Bormann, Tobias 0247 1691-63 2007 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65
2001 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1725-65

nach oben