SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

OSC Rheinhausen 3

15 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1624-154 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1843-95 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1506-70 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1561-32 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
16 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1922-88 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1679-136 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1507-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 9
17 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1586-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 9
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
18 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Högden, Friedrich OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1457-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1520-32 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1858-56 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1353-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1369-129 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
20 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Poschmann, Marcel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1792-80 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Beckmann, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3001 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kock, Sebastian OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1828-65 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1359-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1443-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3002 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3003 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wölwer, Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3004 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heisel, Karl PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3005 Özdemir, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Müller, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1846-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1526-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1457-119 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 1:0 2.5 aus 9
33 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1400-91 1:0 1.0 aus 4