SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1506-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
10 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1836-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1561-32 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
2 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
11 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1843-95 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1679-136 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1507-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Wölwer, Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
13 Ciglenecki, Ignaz — DWZ: 1727-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Sommer, Hans-Dieter PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Warzecha, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
14 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2001 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1725-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1520-32 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2002 Kalo, Ammar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2003 Lebenicnik, Sascha — DWZ: 1585-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2004 Högden, Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2005 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1369-129 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2006 Poschmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1792-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2007 Kock, Sebastian — DWZ: 1828-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
21 Klaus, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1586-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1298-205 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1353-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Heisel, Karl PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
25 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1259-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1787-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
26 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1160-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1400-91 0:1 1.0 aus 4