SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1691-63 7,0 7 100
2 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2 2147-132 7,0 7 100
3 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1679-136 6,5 9 72
4 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1 1739-44 6,5 9 72
5 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1 1765-54 6,5 9 72
6 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1825-57 6,0 8 75
7 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1843-95 6,0 8 75
8 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 3 1922-88 6,0 8 75
9 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 3 - 6,0 9 67
10 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - 5,5 9 61
11 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1 1505-78 5,5 9 61
12 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1557-182 5,5 9 61
13 Warzecha, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 2 - 5,0 5 100
14 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1 1620-40 5,0 6 83
15 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 5,0 7 71
16 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2 1592-151 5,0 8 63
17 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 1612-12 5,0 8 63
18 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1 1636-73 5,0 8 63
19 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2 1778-218 5,0 8 63
20 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 5,0 9 56
21 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1353-65 5,0 9 56
22 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1473-75 4,5 8 56
23 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1553-55 4,5 8 56
24 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1603-93 4,5 8 56
25 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1693-113 4,5 8 56
26 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2 1590-202 4,5 9 50
27 Heisel, Karl PSV Duisburg 3 - 4,0 6 67
28 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 3 1586-101 4,0 6 67
29 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1 - 4,0 8 50
30 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 3 - 4,0 8 50
31 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1469-113 4,0 8 50
32 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1601-65 4,0 8 50
33 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 1506-70 4,0 9 44
34 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1552-120 4,0 9 44
35 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 3,5 6 58
36 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2 1727-52 3,5 6 58
37 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3 1440-28 3,5 7 50
38 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 3,5 8 44
39 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3 1624-154 3,5 9 39
40 Högden, Friedrich OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 3,0 3 100
41 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 3,0 6 50
42 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3 1457-76 3,0 6 50
43 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1517-65 3,0 6 50
44 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1662-81 3,0 7 43
45 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2 1646-65 3,0 8 38
46 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1 1742-78 2,5 3 83
47 Wölwer, Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - 2,5 4 63
48 Sommer, Hans-Dieter PSV Duisburg 3 - 2,5 7 36
49 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1554-51 2,5 7 36
50 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1 1415-9 2,5 9 28
51 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1466-72 2,5 9 28
52 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1 1561-32 2,5 9 28
53 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1457-119 2,0 2 100
54 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1507-70 2,0 8 25
55 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1572-76 2,0 9 22
56 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 1,5 2 75
57 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1278-50 1,5 2 75
58 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1576-111 1,5 2 75
59 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1725-65 1,5 3 50
60 Beckmann, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 1,5 4 38
61 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1 1439-16 1,5 4 38
62 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2 1520-32 1,5 5 30
63 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1 1290-106 1,5 8 19
64 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1 1316-32 1,5 9 17
65 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - 1,0 1 100
66 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 1,0 1 100
67 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 2 - 1,0 1 100
68 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1359-33 1,0 1 100
69 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 2 1443-16 1,0 1 100
70 Poschmann, Marcel OSC Rheinhausen 2 1792-80 1,0 1 100
71 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - 1,0 2 50
72 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 2 1160-22 1,0 2 50
73 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3 1446-4 1,0 2 50
74 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1512-81 1,0 2 50
75 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3 1526-34 1,0 2 50
76 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 3 1787-15 1,0 2 50
77 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2 1858-56 1,0 2 50
78 Jentzsch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 2069-88 1,0 2 50
79 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 1,0 3 33
80 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1 1357-56 1,0 3 33
81 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1760-107 1,0 3 33
82 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1 1400-91 1,0 4 25
83 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1 - 1,0 8 13
84 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 1,0 9 11
85 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 1354-27 1,0 9 11
86 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 0,5 1 50
87 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 2 - 0,5 1 50
88 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1542-7 0,5 1 50
89 Ries, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1687-47 0,5 1 50
90 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 3 1846-19 0,5 1 50
91 Loth, Christian SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - 0,5 2 25
92 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 0,0 1 0
93 Weiss, Wolfgang Walsumer SC 1 - 0,0 1 0
94 Kalo, Ammar OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
95 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1 1086-22 0,0 1 0
96 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 1445-43 0,0 1 0
97 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 1506-20 0,0 1 0
98 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 2 1585-52 0,0 1 0
99 Kock, Sebastian OSC Rheinhausen 2 1828-65 0,0 1 0
100 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 3 - 0,0 2 0
101 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 3 1159-38 0,0 2 0
102 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 2 1223-63 0,0 2 0
103 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 2 1298-205 0,0 2 0
104 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2 1369-129 0,0 2 0
105 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3 1504-19 0,0 2 0
106 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1836-71 0,0 2 0