SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2128-225 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2053-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2148-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1932-66 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schoonenberg, Olav SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2200-267 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2017-112 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1951-246 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1913-245 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1963-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1810-112 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1951-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2117-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2074-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2059-61 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1965-56 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1882-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2061-123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2018-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2173-80 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schnelle, Lukas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1898-128 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosenfeld, Tatjana SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1988-64 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Surrey, Oliver SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2033-221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1852-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1918-49 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2011-162 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1843-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Bernhard, Klaus Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1958-168 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1828-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1994-131 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1875-144 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1864-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1755-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1889-109 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1936-96 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2000-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1920-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hemmerling, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1789-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1836-97 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Brüggemann, Jürgen Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1921-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Murina, Reinhard SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1730-161 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Graef, Timothy — DWZ: 1540-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2016-107 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1852-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ramones, Christian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1850-56 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Czybik, Nils Patrick — DWZ: 2141-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfaff, Jan-Peter SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1852-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schubert, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1820-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Paschmann, Stefan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1745-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Müller, Fabian — DWZ: 1840-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1882-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1824-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1002 Sielschott, Werner — DWZ: 1767-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mrochen, Marcus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1918-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1802-49 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1764-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1666-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-100 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1796-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wehrmann, Thorben SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1657-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1823-52 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Ramakers, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1880-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Killmann, Christian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1680-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1737-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1448-155 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1757-140 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1866-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1651-314 1:0 0.0 aus 2