SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SV Wesel 1

1 Schoonenberg, Olav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2148-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2200-267 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2017-112 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Livner, Anders SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2128-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1932-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Fleuren, Jan — DWZ: 2074-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2059-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2053-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2064-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bohnes, Dieter — DWZ: 2173-80 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2117-100 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1963-126 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1843-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2067-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1951-246 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1913-245 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1965-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1810-112 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Valkyser, Martin — DWZ: 2163-110 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Dickmann, Thomas — DWZ: 2011-162 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bergmans, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2065-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2033-221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2000-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2061-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1898-128 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1951-126 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Braun, Oskar — DWZ: 1936-96 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reichardt, Sven Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1951-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1864-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1730-161 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1994-131 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Surrey, Oliver SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1828-78 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1852-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Murina, Reinhard — DWZ: 1922-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-65 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 van Ael, Bert Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1922-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1882-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1875-144 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Hemmerling, Roland SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1755-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Krebel, Christoph — DWZ: 1883-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2016-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-100 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1920-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1789-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1820-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1760-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1001 Kupinski, Mirko — DWZ: 1912-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kola, Zef Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Grah, Ulrich SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1746-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1737-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Wehrmann, Thorben SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1657-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1802-49 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Killmann, Christian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1002 Ramones, Christian — DWZ: 1850-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1567-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1922-88 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Mrochen, Marcus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1918-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Graef, Timothy SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1540-36 +:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1866-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1746-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Schlette, Marc — DWZ: 2077-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knupfer, Heinz SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1821-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Dimmek, Ulrich — DWZ: 1927-150 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1867-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1880-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Heirich, Manuel — DWZ: 1809-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1792-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Rudi, Erwin — DWZ: 1864-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1918-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Christen, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1859-90 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Plischke, Berthold — DWZ: 1818-181 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1722-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Müller, Markus — DWZ: 1666-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sielschott, Werner SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1767-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5