SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2217-150 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Heinert, Eugen — DWZ: 2200-267 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2117-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schoonenberg, Olav SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2148-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2017-112 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2053-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1913-245 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2128-225 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1932-66 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Heinert, Alex — DWZ: 2059-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Guido Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Bergmans, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2065-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2074-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1963-126 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2067-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1882-52 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2061-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2064-101 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schnelle, Lukas — DWZ: 2076-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1951-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1965-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1810-112 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Vijayakumar, Prusoth — DWZ: 1843-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2173-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1875-144 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1898-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Prokop, Carsten — DWZ: 1895-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Jentzsch, David — DWZ: 2000-91 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2018-124 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1867-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2011-162 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2033-221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1987-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Orlova, Inna SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1915-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1789-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1828-78 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Fehmers, Werner — DWZ: 1730-161 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1918-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1936-96 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1864-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1994-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hemmerling, Roland SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1802-49 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1001 Feldhaus, Sebastian — DWZ: 1904-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bernhard, Klaus Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1958-168 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1866-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1002 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1792-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1760-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1889-109 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Krebel, Christoph SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1883-117 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2117-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1920-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pfaff, Jan-Peter SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1852-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Sielschott, Werner SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1767-38 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kley, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2059-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1003 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1737-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lehotzky, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1730-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Brüggemann, Jürgen Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1921-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kupinski, Mirko SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1912-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1882-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Mrochen, Marcus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1918-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1680-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2051-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Günaydin, Alperen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1705-102 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2016-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
11 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1843-95 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engels, Gottfried SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1988-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1679-136 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1859-90 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Beil, Detlef SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1743-143 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1880-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2005 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1823-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1922-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1866-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ramones, Christian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1850-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7