SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ickern 2 - spielfrei
SG Rochade Disteln 1 - SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 5,5:2,5
SV Erkenschwick 3 - SV Waltrop 2 2:6
SG Drewer 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 5:3
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - SV Unser Fritz 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 18.10.2015 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Unser Fritz 3
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 3:5
SV Waltrop 2 - SG Drewer 2 6:2
SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - SV Erkenschwick 3 5,5:2,5
SK Ickern 2 - SG Rochade Disteln 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 3 am 22.11.2015 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Rochade Disteln 1 - spielfrei
SV Erkenschwick 3 - SK Ickern 2 3,5:4,5
SG Drewer 2 - SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 2,5:5,5
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - SV Waltrop 2 1:7
SV Unser Fritz 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 7:1
Runde 4 am 13.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5
SV Waltrop 2 - SV Unser Fritz 3 5:3
SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 6,5:1,5
SK Ickern 2 - SG Drewer 2 4:4
SG Rochade Disteln 1 - SV Erkenschwick 3 5:3
Runde 5 am 10.01.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Erkenschwick 3 - spielfrei
SG Drewer 2 - SG Rochade Disteln 1 2:6
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - SK Ickern 2 5,5:2,5
SV Unser Fritz 3 - SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 6:2
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SV Waltrop 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 31.01.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Waltrop 2
SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 5,5:2,5
SK Ickern 2 - SV Unser Fritz 3 4:4
SG Rochade Disteln 1 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 5,5:2,5
SV Erkenschwick 3 - SG Drewer 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 7 am 28.02.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Drewer 2 - spielfrei
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - SV Erkenschwick 3 2,5:5,5
SV Unser Fritz 3 - SG Rochade Disteln 1 4:4
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SK Ickern 2 2,5:5,5
SV Waltrop 2 - SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 5:3
Runde 8 am 03.04.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Königsspringer Haltern 2
SK Ickern 2 - SV Waltrop 2 2,5:5,5
SG Rochade Disteln 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 7:1
SV Erkenschwick 3 - SV Unser Fritz 3 2:6
SG Drewer 2 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 4:4
Runde 9 am 08.05.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - spielfrei
SV Unser Fritz 3 - SG Drewer 2 3:5
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SV Erkenschwick 3 3,5:4,5
SV Waltrop 2 - SG Rochade Disteln 1 4:4
SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - SK Ickern 2 2,5:5,5