SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Martin 0111 1934-72 7 Backmann, Hans 1015 1773-69
2 Lombardi, Marco 0181 1878-192 8 Strübig, Dominik 0242 1683-39
3 Schulz, Alfons 0083 1796-146 1001 Pöter, Manfred 0062 1714-108
4 Schniederjan, Thomas 0109 1953-93 1002 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen 0012 1855-71
5 Czarnik, Jozef 0164 1897-171 1003 Gerlach, Thomas 0153 1973-43
6 Michalicek, Roland 0183 1793-155 1004 Slaby, Dietmar 0045 1794-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Zeppelin Herne 1 — VKZ: 61723

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thiel, Bernd 1017 1684-70 6 Molke, Klaus 1018 1427-49
2 Ponto, Michael 1016 1652-141 7 Labinski, Jürgen 1015 1366-27
3 Talarski, Joachim 1020 1689-95 8 Kanacher, Rainer 1013 1719-46
4 Krause, Martin 1012 1667-51 1001 Kühler, Ferdinand 1014 1553-49
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus 0059 1528-35 1002 Kosfeld, Frank 1022 1699-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Drewer 1 — VKZ: 61706

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nebel, Jens 1075 2071-67 6 Nebel, Uwe 0189 1812-197
2 Mittmann, Volker 0183 1876-86 7 Nordhoff, Georg 0021 1648-68
3 Uhlich, Wilfried 0027 1808-82 8 Schäpers, Lars 0218 1817-29
4 Riegermann, Ulrich 0198 1764-30 1001 Arnold, Ulrich 0076 1802-105
5 Schäfer, Martin 0035 1758-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Straeter, Timo 0319 2316-131 5 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1921-57
2 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 2001-49 6 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1900-27
3 Drewes, Martin 0151 1920-87 7 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2071-55
4 Eckert, Marius 0202 2134-85 8 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1811-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Datteln 1 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Madalinski, Jaroslaw 0150 1798-43 6 Aust, Karlheinz 0124 1502-67
2 Becker, Peter 0113 1821-104 7 Berens, Tim 0115 1497-46
3 Steinke, Hans-Jörg 1016 1651-151 8 Raupach, Timo 0190 1633-23
4 Neumann, Alfred 0197 1684-80 1001 Deutschmann, Jörg 0120 1719-70
5 Nortmeyer, Rainer 0138 1566-61 1002 Große-Hüls, Konrad 1031

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Hullern 1 — VKZ: 61713

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siebelist, Bernd 0084 1834-41 7 Brathe, Franz 0050 1566-72
2 Maahs, Bernd 0058 1774-54 8 Erbguth, Jörg 0093 1450-11
3 Spielmann, Uwe 0082 1739-31 9 Walter, Carolin 0069
4 Walter, Stephanie 0066 1683-34 10 Schlicht, Peter 0094
5 Hartmann, Horst 0083 1575-34 11 Lotte, Wolfgang 0015 1324-53
6 Walter, Helma 0070 1494-48 12 Berg, Heinz 0062

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Scheibe, Werner 0007 1826-128 31 Behnicke, Eckhard 0162 1688-116
26 Kowalczyk, Frank 0114 1754-79 32 Drees, Helmut 1000
27 Zygan, Michael 1082 1709-47 4001 Kähmann, Lisa 0229
28 Schäfer, Michael 1041 1655-154 4002 Selmanaj, Agim 0312
29 Demtröder, Jörg 1086 4003 Rubach, Martin 1024 1504-69
30 Müller-Kreth, Kai 0220 1744-67 4004 Böhm, Mathias 0285

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Unser Fritz 2 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nowicki, Heiko 1027 1775-115 13 Elsner, Mario 0136
10 Distelrath, Oliver 0150 1872-165 14 Dlouhy, Peter 0121 1832-89
11 Prang, Andreas 1039 1821-90 15 Gössling, Jürgen 0122 1745-72
12 Koch, Till 1020 1763-54 16 Tober, Julian 1030 1738-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 — VKZ: 61705

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Balke, Heinrich 0124 1856-49 14 Schulz, Peter 0086 1423-38
10 Hofmann, Nicolas 0271 15 Schedlbauer, Daniel 0220 1469-41
11 Bruder, Florian 0270 16 Seifert, Uwe 0165 1479-26
12 Breuckmann, Walter 0055 1608-110 2001 Lindemann, Thomas 0084
13 Pientka, Roman 0221 2002 Eberhardt, Kai 0115 1339-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Erkenschwick 2 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dziewas, Rainer 0088 2093-42 16 Stratmann, Martin 0154 1758-36
10 Broksch, Dirk 0156 1856-64 2001 Strohmann, Marc 0233 1772-59
11 Strohmann, Marcel 0232 1890-83 2002 Stötzel, Martin 0237 1766-56
12 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf 0122 1931-128 2003 Schicktanz, Florian 0251 1741-146
13 Broszeit, Peter 0199 1879-124 2004 Cerny, Werner 0048 1877-48
14 Mathea, Marc 0285 1851-65 2005 Heuver, Stefan 0012 1786-15
15 Linke, Jürgen 0178 1820-32

nach oben