SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 4 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1315-82 28 Bresch, Jannis 0272 1031-7
26 Niesler, Sebastian 0253 1254-16 29 Allmer, David 0273 1015-5
27 Löns, Michael 0154 1096-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Buer 3 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Herche, Niklas 0506 1504-7 24 Berger, Stefan 0325 1491-39
18 Stach, Rolf 0402 1484-72 25 Birkemeyer, Jan 1162 1270-29
19 Knott, Karl-Heinz 0501 1273-14 26 Stawinoga, Marlon 0500
20 Muck, Markus 0511 1125-29 27 Izgi, Ziad 0512
21 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian 0507 1061-5 28 Hella, Abdullah 0513
22 Just, Dennis 0446 29 Hella, Kassem 0514
23 Engels, Cedric 0508

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG-Gladbeck 4 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Garus, Dieter 1045 1587-6 30 Neumann, Mirko 1039
26 Roll, Philipp 1009 1219-14 31 Passenheim, Heinz 0025 1457-60
27 Garus, Yvonne 1031 32 Plenker, Sandro 1050 1615-2
28 Garus, Marcel 1023 33 Tiedtke, Bernd 1051 841-15
29 Bolte, Daniel 1008

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Oberhausener SV 6 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Otterpohl, Lars 0144 1588-83 60 Kuzdere, Ege 1112
42 Otterpohl, Viola 1082 1076-25 61 Kuzdere, Ilke 1113
43 Chen, Anny 1108 62 Labuda, Markus 0151 1919-123
44 Labuda, Annika 0138 1359-23 63 Lanfermann, Heinz 0093 1868-52
45 Chen, Felix 1109 64 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1485-56
46 Schwarz, Julian 1096 65 Novozhilov, Kirill 1036 1570-32
47 Geier, Albert 1100 66 Pak, Raman 1049 2115-29
48 Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas 1084 67 Poschmann, Horst 0050
49 Kleinblotekamp, Yannick 1089 68 Prüfer, Wolfgang 0028 2036-80
50 Schwarz, Jannik 1095 69 Rohel, Markus 0433 2009-63
51 Bünjer, Carsten 0405 1412-49 70 Schlya, Alfred 0003 1825-115
52 Deflize, Helmut 0392 71 Schlya, Thorsten 0056 1623-19
53 Enders, Manfred 0032 1729-96 72 Shlyakman, Borys 1031
54 Ertl, Hans-Adolf 0005 73 Weiss, Thomas 0301 2051-70
55 Hoffmann, Ben 0353 1707-42 74 Kuzdere, Emre 1119
56 Humburg, Jürgen 0361 2045-95 75 Osman, Bilgen 1120 759-3
57 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 76 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 1175-14
58 Kaganovych, David 1111 77 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 861-5
59 Klasen, Connor 1114

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Oberhausen 5 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1426-26 42 Raulien, Noah 1069
34 Krüger, Pascal 1049 1062-26 43 Kyas, Stefanie 1065 907-6
35 Minneken, Joris 0120 1369-23 44 Dukat, Iris 1057
36 Jabs, Julian 1055 924-15 45 Wildner, Pascal 1050
37 Minneken, Swantje 0127 1207-24 46 Beckmann, Florian 1054
38 Lanfermann, Alexander 1025 47 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077 1041-10
39 Becker, Florian 1076 48 Dabrowski, Jakub 1078 1059-10
40 Heßbrüggen, Renate 1030 1017-18 49 Herzog, Martin 1079 1402-7
41 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1617-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Hervest-Dorstener SK 4 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1599-98 31 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1235-14
26 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1332-52 32 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1154-14
27 Langbein, Markus 0093 1340-77 33 Wecking, Florian 0304 874-2
28 Nashir, Dariush 0296 1299-16 34 Wieczorek, David 0308
29 Grunewald, Tobias 0280 1141-21 35 Kretschmer, Chiara 0291
30 Spring, Justin 0292 1172-11 36 Feiertag, Paul Louis 0309

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Horst-Emscher 7 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1473-53 64 El-Achake, Cindy 1122 942-5
50 Bernatzki, Marco 1031 65 Streich, Johannes 1030
51 Fischer, Jürgen 1106 1119-39 66 Prisjasnyj, Vitaly 1111
52 Hiebsch, Daniel 1048 1156-56 67 Hibbeln, Shalina 1098
53 Kopölk, Patrick 1063 1018-55 68 Langbein, Lars 1118
54 Streich, Matthias 1009 69 Bärwolf, Moritz 1119
55 Kozian, Andriko 1092 70 Bruske, Kilian 1136
56 Cremer, Norman 1073 71 Parma, Lea 1130 1383-18
57 Tenenbaum, Robert 1110 1168-54 72 Strate, Jason 1134
58 Sahin, Ömer 1104 73 Stieber, Luis 1135
59 Meyer, Wilfried 0204 1571-77 74 Nguyen Huu, Tim 1131 1072-19
60 Nolte, Hans-Hubert 0126 1480-12 75 Engintepe, Ewan 1132 727-16
61 Sittek, Herbert 0398 76 Hibbeln, Julius 1133
62 Lohbreyer, Uwe 1107 1316-25 77 Kaminski, Max 1077
63 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin 1062 1210-31 78 Pavisic, Valentino 1137

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kirchhellen 5 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
30 Rzepka, Robert 0230 35 Kleimann, Tim 0286
31 Faust, Dietmar 0269 1004-65 36 Vethacke, Johannes 0290
32 Igelbüscher, Sascha 0249 926-7 37 Warneke, Martin 0271
33 Schabbach, Lea 0284 38 Kleimann, Sabrina 0287
34 Kulpe, Michael 0283 39 Szalpuk, Artur 0293

nach oben