SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Mülheim-Nord 8 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Forstmann, Horst 0011 1307-151 68 Immand, Niklas 1136 758-9
58 Bunzeck, Bernd 0409 69 Seydo, Derwisch 1209
59 Tholey, Helmut 1181 1277-19 70 Rudi, Lion 1193 1322-23
60 Strausfeld, Ulrich 1076 72 Wißing, Frank 1216 1193-10
61 Kaiser, Ulrich 1203 73 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2102-90
62 Wißing, David 1161 883-17 74 Mark, Lukas 1188 1411-26
63 Bingel, Johannes 1090 1121-21 75 Hausrath, Heinz 1097
64 Wißing, Elias 1134 1102-19 76 Omaia, Qasem 1218
65 Cronin, Lukas 1111 77 Alfrihan, Omar 1219 1495-19
66 Günther, Leif 1109 1354-33 78 Schöttker, Margareta 0256
67 Günther, Stina 1112 1199-36 79 Cordes, Malte 0194 1841-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kindermann, Gabriele 0317 1372-82 37 Thiel, Jerôme 1031 1174-13
34 Heyroth, Steffen 1034 1377-12 38 Hofer, Natascha 1019 1410-34
35 Schülert, Irmtraud 0312 5001 Heyroth, Frederik 1017 1288-13
36 Kersting, Markus 1078 5002 Heyroth, Justus 1058 962-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Werden 4 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bauer, Volker 0159 1598-68 30 von Noorden, Harko 0060
26 Sahiti, Dragut 0153 1555-40 4001 Zannoni, Rudolf 0157 1331-85
27 Engel, Till 0100 1359-67 4002 Ickler, Uwe 0182
28 Zannoni, Mila 0156 1411-42 4003 Beil, Andreas 0252 1544-47
29 Schubert, Dieter 0026 4004 Schiller, Timo 0177

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Katernberg 7 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Taghiani, Afschin 1127 1684-16 53 Kühn, Hans-Joachim 0200 1495-67
50 Celik, Cem 1030 1698-49 54 Knorr, Julian 1047 1452-37
51 Christoforidis, Johannes 1097 7001 Burhardt, Stefan 1099
52 Kontny, Markus 0300 1444-17 7002 Mandel-Calvo, Alexander 0292

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Orth, Reinhard 0006 1602-113 3001 Schäfersküpper, Sascha 1042
18 Grave, Frank 0243 3002 Horn, Rüdiger 1122 1461-25
19 Gsell, Thorsten 1002 1544-10 3003 Mechler, Rudolf 0190
20 von der Lippen, Heinz 1015 1514-53 3004 Schüler, Daniel 1008 1364-18
21 Jondral, Luis 1061 1581-12 3005 Vogel, Wolfgang 0157
22 Studenovic, Amer 0108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Holsterhausen 3 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reinsch, Daniel 1056 21 Payes, Marco 1061 1580-32
18 Chamsaz, Behzad 1042 1382-18 22 Acker, Rolf-Peter 1049
19 Grönert, Georg 0364 1162-39 3002 Laumeier, Ulrich 0087 1437-38
20 Robisch, Hendrik 1050 1167-6 3003 Warmbier, Karl-Heinz 0014 1405-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Katernberg 8 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Otterpohl, Isabel 1119 1547-52 59 Zamhöfer, Luca 1109 1706-47
56 Reichelt, Cedric 1048 1292-15 60 Scholten, Tim 1016 1163-18
57 Plettau, Thomas 1069 8001 Gerlach, Carina 1139
58 Gallas, Noel 1111 1917-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Werden 5 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Kohlschmidt, Christoph 0260 35 Wey, Christoph 0240 1507-20
32 Petrick, Tom 0216 36 Skunca, Luca 0246
33 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1364-16 5001 Heupel, Rolf 0146
34 Travnikov, Maxim 0242

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Essen Überruhr 3 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Boxberg, Verena 1086 1336-71 26 Beisemann, Ruben 1093 1258-21
18 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian 1084 1164-35 27 Rosenberg, Helmut 0027
19 Hörning, Hans-Jürgen 0982 28 Koperek, Mathis 1099 1147-11
20 Elwenholl, Heinz 1078 1241-11 29 Hölter, Max 0357
21 Trübner, Frank 0983 30 Laß, Kristian 0238
22 Trübner, Kurt 1104 959-5 31 Borowski, Julian 0979
23 Pozderka, Peter 1037 32 Vogd, Moritz 1046
24 Stein, Wolfgang 1088 1305-21 33 Schäfer, Lucas 1045
25 Mena, Hallamund 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kettwiger SG 3 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jürgens, Wilfried 0233 1246-12 23 Hammen, Horst Uwe 0244 1112-9
18 Mohr, Charlotte 0225 1363-18 24 Schytrumpf, Andre 0256
19 Mohr, Renate 0235 1204-11 25 Böing, Carsten 0211 1037-7
20 Dubberke, Karl-Heinz 0249 26 Sauer, Bernhard 0247
21 Ahrens, Horst 0106 1257-53 27 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 1762-36
22 Elbe, Sebastian 0216 1064-12 28 Warnemünde, Rolf 0257 1500-17

nach oben