SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1 1490-14 8,5 9 94
2 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1 1248-11 8,0 9 89
3 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3 1308-7 8,0 9 89
4 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3 1861-30 8,0 9 89
5 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1 1377-17 7,5 8 94
6 Heim, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1 - 7,5 9 83
7 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1387-8 7,5 9 83
8 Simon, Ludwig SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1266-59 7,0 7 100
9 Hiekmann, Roger SC Scharnhorst 1 - 7,0 8 88
10 Verhoeven, Uwe Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 7,0 8 88
11 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 12 1434-78 7,0 8 88
12 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3 1499-20 7,0 9 78
13 Dezent, Irina SC Scharnhorst 1 1031-13 6,5 8 81
14 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 3 1763-28 6,5 9 72
15 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3 - 6,0 6 100
16 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5 1447-94 6,0 8 75
17 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3 1252-10 6,0 9 67
18 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5 1054-17 5,5 7 79
19 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3 1129-8 5,5 8 69
20 Surmann, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1814-61 5,0 5 100
21 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 12 - 5,0 8 63
22 Kasanzew, Daniel SV Rochade Eving 3 1058-45 5,0 8 63
23 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 11 1915-83 5,0 8 63
24 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5 1032-19 5,0 9 56
25 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1271-9 5,0 9 56
26 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5 1702-61 5,0 9 56
27 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3 1388-7 4,5 5 90
28 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1 1449-30 4,5 7 64
29 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1436-27 4,5 8 56
30 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 11 1639-41 4,5 8 56
31 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3 1688-21 4,5 8 56
32 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5 1122-14 4,5 9 50
33 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1 - 4,0 4 100
34 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1444-23 4,0 5 80
35 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1101-5 4,0 6 67
36 Felix, Peter SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 4,0 7 57
37 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 12 923-4 4,0 7 57
38 Constantin, Casey SV Rochade Eving 3 1099-6 4,0 7 57
39 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1 1229-8 4,0 7 57
40 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12 1170-39 4,0 9 44
41 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5 1171-88 4,0 9 44
42 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 5 1393-48 4,0 9 44
43 Schoetzau, Silas SG Mengede 3 - 3,5 6 58
44 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3 1698-45 3,5 8 44
45 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 12 - 3,5 9 39
46 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 11 1424-19 3,0 3 100
47 Fricke, Frederik SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 3,0 4 75
48 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1028-7 3,0 5 60
49 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1022-13 3,0 6 50
50 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1064-3 3,0 6 50
51 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1105-13 3,0 6 50
52 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 11 1430-35 3,0 6 50
53 Sommerhage, Jannik SF Brackel 12 - 3,0 7 43
54 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 903-10 3,0 7 43
55 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1030-4 3,0 7 43
56 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1141-7 3,0 7 43
57 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2 970-5 3,0 8 38
58 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1101-10 3,0 8 38
59 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 11 - 2,5 7 36
60 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1027-7 2,5 7 36
61 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3 1253-24 2,5 7 36
62 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1267-19 2,5 7 36
63 Frieling, Samuel SF Brackel 11 - 2,5 8 31
64 Baier, Jörg SG Mengede 3 - 2,0 2 100
65 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 11 1541-57 2,0 2 100
66 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 2,0 3 67
67 Schüth, Steffen SG Mengede 3 - 2,0 3 67
68 Fricke, Florian SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 2,0 4 50
69 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 3 828-4 2,0 4 50
70 Gielisch, Hendrik SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1280-17 2,0 4 50
71 Jorczyk, Nils SV Rochade Eving 3 - 2,0 5 40
72 Kaszubowski, Ben SF Brackel 12 - 2,0 5 40
73 Farhoudah, Amir SF Brackel 11 - 2,0 5 40
74 Schulz, Jessica SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1081-24 2,0 5 40
75 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1322-15 2,0 5 40
76 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 11 1770-49 2,0 5 40
77 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 2,0 6 33
78 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1035-6 2,0 6 33
79 Albert, Daniel SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 2,0 7 29
80 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2 867-9 2,0 7 29
81 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 11 1059-14 2,0 7 29
82 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 2,0 9 22
83 Mika, Josef SG Mengede 3 - 1,5 6 25
84 Müller, Michaela SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 985-58 1,5 6 25
85 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1159-89 1,5 6 25
86 Ryll, Roman SC Scharnhorst 1 - 1,0 1 100
87 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 1,0 1 100
88 Orth, Mark Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 1,0 1 100
89 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2 789-1 1,0 1 100
90 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3 1418-14 1,0 1 100
91 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3 - 1,0 2 50
92 Hänel, Werner SV Rochade Eving 3 - 1,0 2 50
93 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 11 1036-18 1,0 2 50
94 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1 1488-4 1,0 2 50
95 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1546-49 1,0 2 50
96 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 1,0 3 33
97 Oldach, Soeren SG Mengede 3 - 1,0 3 33
98 Riedner, Julius SV Rochade Eving 3 - 1,0 3 33
99 Vosoghi, Arman SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 1,0 3 33
100 Kakitsos, Nikolaos Dortmunder SV 5 - 1,0 4 25
101 Paplowski, Till SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1133-8 1,0 4 25
102 Wilkins, Petra SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1115-53 1,0 6 17
103 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 12 1171-16 1,0 9 11
104 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 828-27 0,5 8 6
105 Stahl, Leonard Dortmunder SV 5 - 0,0 1 0
106 Jelica, Laura Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 1 0
107 Overthun, Leander Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 1 0
108 Abdulaziz, Aluan SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 - 0,0 1 0
109 Moos, Alexis Lennart SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 0,0 1 0
110 Siebel, Darian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 0,0 1 0
111 Stahl, Joel Bennet Dortmunder SV 5 - 0,0 1 0
112 Reimann, Moritz SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 - 0,0 1 0
113 Finke, Lara Dortmunder SV 5 - 0,0 1 0
114 Fork, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 1 0
115 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 780-2 0,0 1 0
116 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 3 807-1 0,0 1 0
117 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3 889-6 0,0 1 0
118 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 12 927-15 0,0 1 0
119 Edelkamp, Justus SF Brackel 11 1111-7 0,0 1 0
120 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SC Hansa Dortmund 6 1277-50 0,0 1 0
121 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3 1450-10 0,0 1 0
122 Wossning, Friedhelm SC Hansa Dortmund 6 2025-6 0,0 1 0
123 Elier, Logman SF Brackel 12 752-10 0,0 2 0
124 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3 907-7 0,0 2 0
125 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 6 911-24 0,0 2 0
126 Luft, Christopher SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 - 0,0 3 0
127 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 11 - 0,0 3 0
128 Strasburger, Paul SF Brackel 11 - 0,0 3 0
129 Lück, Hans SC Hansa Dortmund 6 718-8 0,0 3 0
130 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 11 1271-26 0,0 3 0
131 Vosoghi, Arian SC Hansa Dortmund 6 - 0,0 4 0
132 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 - 0,0 6 0
133 Werner, Helga Matt Inn Dortmund 2 781-1 0,0 6 0
134 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 12 1001-22 0,0 6 0