SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Lünen 2 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goncharov, Vitali 1034 18 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 905-12
10 Gehrmann, Ralf 0050 1517-42 19 Lehmann, Alexander 1052
11 Bozkurt, Ramazan 0201 1403-19 20 Lehmann, Daniel 1053
12 Giesa, Rolf 0011 1450-51 21 Schulz, Alexander 1061 778-1
13 Nagel, Marcel 1015 22 Schiwy, Stephan 0070 1190-16
14 Ladener, Klaus 0104 1193-25 23 Gehrmann, Karl-Heinz 0049 1131-29
15 Grötken, Leander 1029 24 Goldbach, Colin 1064 998-2
16 Baca, Marius 0194 1083-15 25 Höppner, Niklas 1058
17 Laarmann, Vinzenz 0190 27 Al Alleiwi, Safwan 1067

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stys, Darius 1015 25 Haufe, Ulrich 1002 1350-106
18 Quedenfeld, Jens 0119 1662-32 26 Beckers, Jürgen 0061 1270-106
19 Bott, Eugen 1039 1476-21 27 Brinkmann, Wolfgang 1022
20 Sellin, Reinhard 1020 1488-58 28 Große-Venhaus, Peter 1016 1568-38
21 Rutmann, Ulrich 1028 29 Riemann, Kai 0083 1593-69
22 Kwapinski, Henryk 1007 1372-53 30 Bickel, Wieland 1042 1663-21
23 Wald, Franz-Josef 0092 1334-59 31 Stepke, Horst 1043
24 Isbruch, Lars 0112 1369-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Rochade Eving 2 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schulte, Thorsten 0107 1569-45 15 Rankert, Rolf 0188 1339-73
10 Fietz, Udo 0042 1635-54 16 Scorpan, Nicolae 1018 1193-15
11 Zill, Siegfried 1044 2001 Banken, Gerd 0239 1101-35
12 Schacht, Jürgen 0003 1503-132 2002 Soytürk, Süleyman 1091
13 Böttger, Siegfried 0183 1296-110 2003 Poitz, Michael 1015 1339-15
14 Schulz, Heinz 0224 1319-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1716-38 7 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1198-27
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1426-37 8 Burchert, Gottfried 0173
3 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1397-72 9 Bensch, Christian 0162 1365-17
4 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1356-22 10 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1231-22
5 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37 11 Knöner, Horst 0159
6 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55 12 Sünskes, Joschka 0169

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Dortmunder SV 3 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rabe, Heino 0118 22 Reineke, Tobias 1028 1634-53
18 Wegner, Peter 0095 1414-40 23 Gegner, Michael 1006
19 Heinrich, Christoph 0117 1532-150 24 Jesolowitz, Reinhard 0163 1383-30
20 Hirschler, Walter 0003 1451-59 3001 Glittenberg, Reinhard 0165 1507-12
21 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter 0119 1394-82 3002 Labsch, Manfred 0116

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kaß, Ulrich 0104 1473-73 30 Busse, Siegfried 0153
26 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1380-138 31 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1151-65
27 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1536-47 32 Meinschien, Nick 1036 1636-51
28 Zaremba, André 1049 4001 Gravekarstens, Manfred 0137 1484-23
29 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1843-64 4002 Baumeister, Peter 1010

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 7 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Luft, Marcel 0775 1739-39 7001 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried 1157 1439-120
50 Duschek, Günter 0010 1544-166 7002 Seibert, David 1081
51 Pachura, Karl-Heinz 1189 1487-39 7003 Kerkhoff, Reinhold 0374 1443-85
52 Wiemann, Peter 1044 1543-44 7004 Kesselmeier, Klaus 1106 1247-46
53 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe 1210 1360-42 7005 Schwiddessen, Meinolf 0007
54 Kreis, Steffen 1117 1456-14 7006 Hlopotov, Nikita 1002 1599-48
55 Itzeck, Jan-Luca 1144 7007 Oehmke, Bernd 1211 1325-20
56 Draeger, Hubertus 0822 1358-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Hansa Dortmund 5 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Bischof, Detlef 0123 2178-131 5001 Warsitz, Andreas 1110 1505-67
34 Hoffmann, Alexander 0214 2032-61 5002 Giesenberg, Angela 1016 1508-74
35 Lucht, Roland 0202 2025-55 5003 Schrimpl, Michael 0253 1422-90
36 Düngen, Wolfgang 0139 2066-82 5004 Reinacher, Detlev 0053 1641-185
37 Bischof, Martin 0140 5005 Benke, Werner 1111 1415-207
38 Milonas, Georgios 1000 1610-91 5006 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier 1098 1371-28
39 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1143 5007 Pennekamp, Christoph 1111 1409-30
40 Werner, Patrick 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bommert, Marius 0050 1707-29 7 Lüpke, Helmut 0161
2 Krohn, Christopher 0072 1688-30 8 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich 0010
3 Noori, Nasir 0091 1419-22 1001 Neuwinger, Lothar 0009 1542-113
4 Driesner, Reinhard 0037 1373-49 1002 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1335-27
5 Techen, Reinhold 0033 1439-52 1003 Termer, Valerian 0122 1246-16
6 Vonhoff, Frederik 0086 1546-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: FS Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Völler, Lothar 1090 1413-224 30 Rauschenbusch, Udo 1079 1657-31
26 Rzoczek, Christoph 0183 1587-83 31 Gülicher, Michael 0150 1490-24
27 Dieckmann, Rudolf 0102 1489-97 32 Nettbohl, Werner 1063 1468-48
28 Mihajlov, Sascha 0187 1631-18 4001 Gerke, Dieter 0120 1388-85
29 Winkler, Otto 0005 1599-84 4002 Pauli, Helmut 0205 1231-40

nach oben