SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: FS Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Erkelenz, Ralf 1021 1954-74 24 van den Berg, Thorsten 1067
18 Yanik, Mehmet 0215 1912-98 3001 Schirmer, Michael 1057 1437-74
19 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim 0172 1714-101 3002 Kawka, Bogdan 1078
20 Bommert, Christian 0170 1655-80 3003 Herrmann, Rudolf 0134 1334-93
21 Dite, Alexander 0204 1617-30 3004 Link, Werner 1047 1412-54
22 Khess, Roman 1070 3005 Tautz, Eugen 0026
23 Mokros, Jürgen 0211 1663-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hillebrand, Carsten 1156 1940-114 31 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1598-70
26 Begna, Bozidar 0331 1811-210 32 König, Daniela 1116
27 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1697-67 4001 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1620-25
28 Balic, Enver 1060 1761-8 4002 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041
29 Campana, Rafael 1054 4003 Vogt, Christian 1103 1529-55
30 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1768-25 4004 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1480-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Mengede 2 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033 14 Volmer, Martin 0035 1576-108
10 Kraus, Reinhard 0212 1791-51 15 Stockhausen, Arnd 0234 1608-56
11 Rahner, Norbert 0090 1711-43 16 Ropel, Dennis 1016 1718-25
12 Wagner, Peter 0002 1619-101 2001 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54
13 Jankowski, Peter 0089 1636-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 3 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Witthaus, Martin 1029 1753-72 22 Fischer, Jürgen 0007 1523-81
18 Keku, Helidon 1021 1642-17 23 Hering, Franz 1060 1464-72
19 Stede, Joachim 1020 1641-15 24 Wolf, Hermann 0101 1400-38
20 Haupt, Rainer 0248 1478-111 3001 Grewe, Markus 0186 1823-71
21 Wiemann, Peter 1044 1543-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 6 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Kartsev, Nikolay 1051 2059-137 46 Kracht, Raphael 1170 2145-69
42 Strack, Patrick 1076 1899-73 47 Seref, Erdogan 1206 1974-66
43 Slanina, Aaron 1063 1928-53 48 Schäde, Maximilian 1016 1777-60
44 Vorobyov, Boris 1028 1798-86 6001 Schröder, Thomas 0832 1566-61
45 Elier, Ali 1128 2076-89 6002 Schröder, Marcel 0706

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kirchdörfer, Jan 1025 1662-57 14 Krauskopf, Andreas 1034 1609-12
10 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1697-80 15 Iwannek, Dieter 1035
11 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1797-15 16 Bensman, Ilja 0111 1576-46
12 Jahic, Edin 0058 1487-50 2001 Kolberg, Karl Heinz 0098 1495-81
13 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1623-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schüren 2 — VKZ: 61235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meyer, Thomas 0030 1830-92 15 Knippfeld, Reinhold 0033 1460-73
10 Meyer, Sebastian 0039 1640-52 16 Ackerhans, Gerd 0019 1274-101
11 Reusche, Horst 1012 17 Externbrink, Timo 0097
12 Mai, Werner 0012 1524-81 18 Krüger, Inge 0002 1147-221
13 Meyer, Daniel 0038 1499-44 19 Bomholt, Ralf 1021 1417-40
14 Abke, Manfred 0018 1481-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jelica, Mara 1042 2046-105 5 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1849-69
2 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2013-131 6 Strauß, Erich 0006
3 Korte, Markus 0009 1934-112 7 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1482-12
4 Fork, Raphael 0001 1830-108 8 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1394-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Dortmunder SV 2 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lanwehr, Klaus 0015 1728-113 16 Schulte, Hans 0066 1701-53
10 Strauss, Zinaida 1058 2001 Dainat, Hasso 0054 1534-49
11 Wichard, Harald 1040 2002 Müller, Gerd Reiner 1056 1469-19
12 Herrmann, Christoph 1044 2003 Eschmann, Heike 0123 1485-38
13 Köhler, Eckart 1068 1860-70 2004 Flierdl, Lothar 0128
14 Kuttnick, Helmut 0001 1668-139 2005 Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina 0131 1474-42
15 Gröning, Uwe 0092 1625-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1879-149 18 Wehling, Rüdiger 1002 1525-97
10 Gregoritsch, Dirk 0070 1776-85 19 Hirschfelder, Marko 0057 1391-45
11 Thormann, Andre 0015 1816-94 20 Krawczyk, Christian 0009 1432-74
12 Thormann, Olaf 0016 1797-112 21 Sänger, Dennis 1020 1668-11
13 Rips, Frank 0013 1800-94 22 Wodrich, Michael 1013 1235-14
14 Ünal, Ramazan 0069 1831-30 23 Schock, Torsten 0075 1147-21
15 Wirthmann, Stefan 0041 1718-62 24 Jung, Rainer 0008 1266-32
16 Konetzke, Frank 1019 1765-94 25 Rimm, Marco 0031 1194-25
17 Zabel, Reinhard 1014 1424-115 26 Tudan, Philipp 1012

nach oben