SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Welper 4

25 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1997-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
26 Krummsdorf, Sven — DWZ: 1679-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
27 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1795-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.0 aus 7
28 Striebeck, Roman — DWZ: 1642-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1516-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
29 Giebmanns, Holger — DWZ: 1445-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 +:- 5.0 aus 7
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
30 Rogall, Jürgen — DWZ: 1374-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4001 Würflinger, Albert — DWZ: 1801-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1438-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1138-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4003 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4004 Beckers, Henner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ufschlag, Jens SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1316-45 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rittel, Joshua SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4005 Jörges, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Dahlhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1107-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Rogall, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Giebmanns, Robin — DWZ: 1039-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 1299-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Geldmacher, Bennet — DWZ: 869-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Esser, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Hövel, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )