SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Blankenstein 1

1 Heidemann, Detlef — DWZ: 1627-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1497-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel — DWZ: 1499-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Winzen, Rolf — DWZ: 1400-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1516-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Friederich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1332-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1289-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schoeps, Ernfried — DWZ: 1138-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1438-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Szibrowski, Frank — DWZ: 1172-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Szibrowski, Jan — DWZ: 1387-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Hummel, Raphael — DWZ: 873-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Nowicki, Eva SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1636-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Gäbel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1245-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Berens, Marten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Berens, Bjarne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )