SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Günnigfeld 4

25 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
26 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1393-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1679-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
27 Gressnich, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1516-20 1:0 2.5 aus 4
28 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
29 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
30 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 +:- 6.5 aus 8
31 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1316-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
32 Krakau, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 971-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
35 Müller, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
36 Müller, Laura Margarita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5