SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Winz-Baak 2

9 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1560-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1516-20 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Samoud, Cora SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1780-68 +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Toger, Volodimir — DWZ: 1405-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1679-33 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Weißer, Willibald — DWZ: 1390-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
12 Hass, Bernd — DWZ: 1323-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Wesener, Jörn — DWZ: 1279-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1374-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ufschlag, Jens SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Volkau, Dzmitry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1138-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Nowicki, Eva SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1241-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1289-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
15 Wolfgram, Günther — DWZ: 1135-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Biernat, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8