SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Wattenscheid 5

33 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1604-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
34 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
35 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1516-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 +:- 3.0 aus 7
36 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1264-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 4.5 aus 7
37 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1422-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1438-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1138-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 8
38 Merks, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5001 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5002 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Altendeitering, Lucca SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5003 Matischok, Fabian — DWZ: 1241-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5004 Güldner, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1289-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
44 Kasprowski, Henryk — DWZ: 1636-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wolfgram, Günther SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1135-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2