SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Bochum 6

41 Samoud, Cora — DWZ: 1780-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
42 Frank, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1510-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
43 Franke, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1679-33 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
44 Golosnyak, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
46 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1431-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
47 Maresch, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Baumgart, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 0:1 1.0 aus 8
49 Altendeitering, Lucca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 5.5 aus 6
50 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1241-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1438-27 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
51 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1289-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Güldner, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1329-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
52 Kila, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Tromm, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Polonski, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Becker, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Lauterbach, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Rittel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
58 Olschewski, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Schulze, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1475-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Engel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Rabe, Ben Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Rech, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Cetin, Nasuh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Käppel, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Deutschinoff, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Olschewski, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1898-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 971-57 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Szibrowski, Frank SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1172-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1316-45 1:0 1.5 aus 3