SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

TuS Witten-Stockum 1

1 Kracht, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1706-136 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1679-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Koepke, Ralf-Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Gryla, Zygmunt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Zierow, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1641-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Krause, Heinz-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaleyta, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolfgram, Günther SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1135-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1289-13 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1138-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Hennig, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Blesch, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Iseke, Hans-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Alfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Güldner, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 0:1 2.5 aus 8
12 Grabosch, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Bloutian, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )