SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Dolce Vita 93 1

1 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1782-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1997-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1604-18 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1706-136 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1795-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1508-18 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hache, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1642-82 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1431-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1422-36 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Domrath, Marion — DWZ: 1641-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1445-47 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Papsch, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1374-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1866-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1241-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hache, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1289-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Tanzeglock, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Meithner, Ulrich SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1158-23 +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Güldner, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Ufschlag, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1279-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Nowicki, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6