SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1751-58 8 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1203-9
2 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1750-74 9 Glaß, Udo 0195 1300-18
3 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1722-37 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1530-94 11 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190 1914-6
5 Rohde, Udo 0202 1476-32 12 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
6 Glass, Herbert 0008 1451-91 13 Wylezol, Johann 0187
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1678-35 14 Meyers, Gerhard 0203

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hattingen 2 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mahle, Werner 0080 1529-42 14 Böcker, Marcus 0125 1361-53
10 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1549-50 15 Hamel, Volker 0113 1228-19
11 Donlic, Enes 0097 16 Vogel, Felix 0122 1216-13
12 Hubernagel, Frank 0107 1354-40 2001 Porbeck, Robert 0032
13 Wiebe, Martin 0196 1405-47 2002 Schwabauer, Peter 0188

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1558-56 21 Freisen, Marco 0113 1366-37
18 Rosen, Christian 0232 1532-16 22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1463-17
19 Höhne, Michael 0187 1397-63 23 Dworak, Matthias 0227
20 Mai, Michael 0103 1446-88 24 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1178-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1831-61 15 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1738-91
10 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1859-67 16 Salin, Armin 0059 1653-72
11 Kuznetsova, Rymma 1021 2001 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1616-128
12 Luek, Harald 0025 1737-81 2002 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1455-54
13 Vorkötter, Daniel 0087 1567-42 2003 Lehner, Stefan 0101 1532-14
14 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1669-109 2004 Crell, Helmut 0007 1661-150

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 5 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Duschak, Michael 0228 1699-33 40 Radzik, Thomas 0243 1502-45
34 Jung, Benn 0213 1684-72 5001 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1701-43
35 Budszuhn, Mirko 1009 1591-39 5002 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1699-47
36 Ziemann, David 0453 1689-40 5003 Simeonidis, Marios 0244 1407-48
37 Rehm, Christoph 0472 5004 Benning, Robert 0477 1408-46
38 Evers, Klaus 0242 1669-23 5005 Slomski, Nick 1036
39 Benning, Martin 0005 1617-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gerthe - Werne 3 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Awizio, Lutz 1037 23 Osthus, Reinhard 1034 1341-22
18 Schumann, Burkhard 0172 1580-99 24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim 1062 1449-72
19 Richter, Bernd 1033 1607-84 3001 Kalle, Michael 1011 1219-19
20 Lewandowski, Günter 0103 3002 Müller, Christian 1066 1639-44
21 Schüler, Bernd 1061 1372-74 3003 Reul, Gwen 0235
22 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1511-15 3004 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas 1074

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1710-69 32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1482-31
26 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1901-29 4001 Saenger, Kilian 0424
27 Czarnetzki, Iori 0407 1651-13 4002 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1463-59
28 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas 0411 1435-9 4003 Reese, Heinrich 0015 1504-81
29 Hartenberg, Yannick 0422 1672-13 4004 Giese, Friedhelm 0127
30 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören 0391 1312-8 4005 Thomas, Horst 0130
31 van den Brink, Peter 0116 1415-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC an der Uni Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stein, Daniel 1058 1616-111 15 Werner, Lutz 0112 1585-82
10 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1655-42 16 Buscham, Björn 0211 1477-28
11 Ishar, Bing 0088 1583-75 17 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1367-40
12 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1493-65 18 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1620-34
13 Grabe, Martin 0200 19 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1487-14
14 Picker, Andre 0173 1539-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Höntrop 3 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1637-75 22 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1547-104
18 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1482-35 23 Eul, Jakob 0252 1286-60
19 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1526-34 24 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen 0236 1332-62
20 Weiher, Michael 0223 1537-43 3001 Müller, Mathias 0279 1484-42
21 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1453-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Czygan, Dana 1012 3002 Marx, Jasmin 1004
18 Kleff, Tim 1005 1679-58 3003 Wolf, Tristan 0335
19 Niebaum, Karl 0054 1544-158 3004 Venjakob, Alina 1013 1492-30
20 Schaller, Kai 1020 1761-52 3005 Kitzmann, Thomas 0229
21 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1531-105 3006 Heiermann, Daniel 1038
22 Borgböhmer, Markus 0157 1361-38 3007 Hommerich, Thomas 0267 1584-28
23 Hoettler, Alexander Walter 1045 1806-36 3008 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
24 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23 3009 Poethen, Heiko 1061 1048-14
3001 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1528-51 3010 Morbach, Marius 1056 1234-18

nach oben