SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2230-40 2259 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2078-72 2154
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2223-121 2264 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1972-89 2077
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2099-63 2186 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1910-131 2008
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2153-65 2175 8 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1985-62 1964

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2470-61 2447 6 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2195-91 2238
2 Illner, Achim 0375 2445-99 2465 7 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2206-194 2183
3 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2287-160 2376 8 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2172-110 2187
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2239-126 2288 1001 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2109-168 2232
5 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336 2155-73 2222 1002 Hart, Klaus 0346 1716-11 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Thiel, Thomas 0248 2286-89 2289 15 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2050-94 2163
10 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2166-173 2203 16 Lang, Daniel 0291 2067-76 2147
11 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2076-117 2163 2001 Bartel, Mario 0153 2080
12 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2111-133 2180 2002 Wolf, Ulrich 0050 2035-113 2073
13 Köhn, Peter 0229 2163-70 2239 2003 Voß, Wieland 1016 2115-52 2225
14 Schwebel, Markus 0076 2036-68 2106

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2176-54 2202 5 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2095-64 2159
2 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2120-88 2164 6 Matzat, Andre 1145 2050-180 2059
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2101-122 2169 7 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1916-54 1964
4 Gümpges, Peter 0059 2122 8 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1940-54 2027

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2044-198 2142 6 Nowok, Frank 0075 1865-95 1958
2 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2088-150 2109 7 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1939-73 2029
3 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2157-66 2093 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1850-110 1867
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1969-75 2076 1001 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1943-73 0
5 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1894-69 2023

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hengsbach, Elke 0225 0 5 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2046-143 2100
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter 0248 2166 6 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 2050-84 2153
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2070-177 2178 7 Volesky, Alexander 0280 1967-107 2033
4 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2167-122 2209 8 Busche, Klaus 0088 1916-131 1994

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 2154 6 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2172-130 2199
2 Luft, Dennis 0732 2254-99 2298 7 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2032-84 2102
3 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2134-150 2224 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1963-55 2021
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2198-89 2239 1001 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099
5 Albers, Damian 1027 2072-77 2109

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2068-55 2061 14 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 2023-107 2149
10 Tunkel, Stefan 1051 1929-40 1868 15 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 1974-126 2043
11 Becker, Jörg 0094 2114-87 2180 16 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1929-60 2063
12 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1916-90 2012 2001 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 1956-81 1977
13 Müller, Frank 1075 1996-106 2080

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Hausrath, Daniel 0310 2471-257 2499 3001 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2000-38 2118
18 Zatonskih, V. 1042 2320-24 2326 3002 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1978-62 2080
19 Buckels, Valentin 1197 2329-93 2332 3003 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1989-55 2018
20 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2174-92 2214 3004 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1985-80 2037
21 Krüger, Andre 1070 2044-194 2043 3005 Butschek, Tanja 1100 1992
22 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2181-109 2155 3006 Bömelburg, Raphael 1013 2021
23 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2165-99 2214 3007 Schlenter, Rüdiger 1155 1809-80 1912
24 Nohr, Jonas 1210 2057-50 2132

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Schreck, Roland 0075 2111-130 2147 7 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1876-54 2013
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 1020 2061-29 2090 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1869-87 1971
3 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2065-112 2111 1001 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1949-63 2052
4 Marx, Henning 1024 1955-81 2024 1002 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1958-26 0
5 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2066-98 2177 1003 Skara, Milenko 1019 1770-125 1978
6 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1972-44 2063

nach oben