SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buckels, Valentin 1197 2431-104 6 Bartelt, Max Peter 1087 1711-59
2 Simanowski, Mio 0403 1896-84 1001 Oltmanns, Jan 1117 1951-39
3 Kremer, Moritz 0432 1898-56 1002 Paulweber, Lara Maria 1235 1573-34
4 Vavro, Maximilian 1072 1694-54 1003 Frank, Carolin 1169 1666-40
5 Dezent, Ilia 1151 1831-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tünte, Marcel 0175 1788-48 5 Beckmann, Felix 0186 1492-41
2 Ridder, David 0174 6 Tünte, Hendrik 0176 1324-39
3 Beckmann, Klaus 0181 1549-35 7 Mümken, Stefan 0182 1206-21
4 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 1945-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Godesberger SK 1 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2318-66 10 Hünting, Fabian 1073 1049-15
2 Schulte-Geers, Niklas 1026 2107-45 11 Hilgendorf, Philip 1128 1011-10
3 Hemmann, Clemens 0242 1770-22 12 Becker, Martin 1070
4 Schulte-Geers, Jan 0628 13 Krumbein, Leif 0294 1029-18
5 Gemein, Christian 1103 1438-44 14 Meier, Julian 1081 777-4
6 Fast, Dominik 1074 1517-43 15 Neunkirchen, Tim 1007
7 Maurer, Tobias 1049 1743-36 16 Allert, Simon 1140
8 Möller, Joshua 1106 17 Heinen, Timon Rüdiger 1056
9 Birenfeld, Jerald 1111 1189-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Ramien, David 1005 2119-92 35 Baltic, Sara 1182 1517-47
14 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1945-81 36 Baltic, Sunaja 1209
15 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1925-95 55 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1418-45
16 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1852-50 56 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1483-35
17 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2037-92 67 Popovidi, Angeliki 1184 710-8
18 Sewald, Richard 1105 1807-60 68 Popovidou, Laura 1174 1045-21
19 Gallasch, Robin 1059 1815-72 3001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1782-66
25 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2030-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2253-93 12 Pislaru, Adrian 1179
8 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2156-93 2001 Pislaru, Marius 1178
9 Baltic, Fatih 1181 2148-82 2002 Siegel, Aurelia 1081 1496-53
10 Brungs, Sven 1007 1791-63 2003 Traeger, Leonard 0565 1597-47
11 Martens, Alexander 1183 1692-33 2004 Priesmann, Dominik 0536 1600-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1909-51 5 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1759-46
2 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 1720-20 6 Wilde, Justin 1012 1938-56
3 Sperling, Lennart 1061 2163-35 1001 Rath, Heinz Georg 1053 1260-7
4 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1802-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2171-92 1004 Wolf, Tristan 0335
2 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66 1005 Heiermann, Daniel 1038
3 Kleff, Tim 1005 1769-56 1006 Morbach, Marius 1056 1195-14
4 Schaller, Kai 1020 1730-46 1007 Rogall, Marius 1008
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter 1045 1680-26 1008 Gepting, Richard 1046 1057-4
6 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1435-48 1009 Hövel, Lennart 1060
1001 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1727-30 1010 Geldmacher, Bennet 1059 899-2
1002 Marx, Jasmin 1004 1571-36 1011 Esser, Jonas 1031
1003 Venjakob, Alina Marie 1013 1504-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Imcke, Patrick 0340 2071-99 5 Kennemann, Henrik Jan 1034 1580-48
2 Heldt, Maximilian 1000 2080-77 6 Gorainow, Nikita 1072 1935-42
3 Küppers, Timo 1138 2236-61 1001 Waidelich, Clemens 1051 1836-18
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 1010 2111-96

nach oben