SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2434-93 5 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 1978-104
2 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2242-110 6 Spindler, Florian 0592 1891-64
3 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 1001 Padva, Leo 0505 1945-75
4 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2061-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stricker, Florian 1069 2018-77 5 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2051-44
2 Rempe, Moritz 1070 1998-85 6 Wulf, Constanze 1094 1693-69
3 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1951-82 1001 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1560-34
4 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1999-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Millack, Patrick 0277 1595-48 5 Ahmad, Kamran 1013 1674-44
2 Hoffmann, Patrick 1022 1763-44 6 Klas, Timo 1033 1544-30
3 Leeuw, Gereon 1010 1524-35 21 Sommer, Christian 1055 1304-40
4 Wrede, Jonathan 1020 1630-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holtel, Jasper 1115 2135-111 5 Kamp, Aaron 1073 1709-50
2 Austrup, David 1135 1978-46 6 Borrink, Guido 1178 1689-44
3 Haberkamp, Carl 0675 1878-99 10001 Kamp, Adrian 1098 1686-51
4 Baumann, Eva 0663 1665-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 5 van Klev, Fabian 1140
2 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1892-74 6 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 1979-61
3 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 1993-67 1001 Trümper, Michael 1020 1733-50
4 Wastian, Jan 1055 1952-91 1002 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1791-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2248-127 1003 Schefer, Stanley 1025
2 Kuckling, Hannah 1045 2082-126 1004 Cremer, Lucas 1107 1035-8
3 Kruse, Janik 1103 2095-117 1005 Wu, Tommy 1092 1260-29
4 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1888-101 1006 Benker, Janik René 1089 970-10
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1116 1788-85 1007 Stammen, York Magnus 1106 1137-13
6 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64 1008 Dobberstein, Vincent 1075 1086-13
1001 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1669-84 1009 Dobberstein, Benedikt 1077
1002 Pusch, Moritz 1001 1330-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-119 5 Kreutzmann, Duke 1235 1968-92
2 Herzum, Peter 1072 2064-97 6 Lechner, Alexander 1199 1906-60
3 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2092-80 1001 Dang Thanh, Quan 1180 1567-31
4 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1939-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2130-89 5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1819-51
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2152-67 6 Nink, Niklas 1051 1779-45
3 Sherif, Amina 1054 1960-89 1001 Sherif, Malik 1055 1649-66
4 Reksten, Daniel 1074

nach oben