SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2320-28 2373 7 Helbig, Mark 1069 2336-127 2347
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2368-105 2402 8 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2153-77 2182
3 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2416-123 2442 1001 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2219-109 2245
4 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2370-150 2412 1002 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2182-86 2217
5 Wacker, Peter 1109 2280-146 2301 1003 Meertens, Martin 0135 2153-135 2146
6 Zuse, Peter 1095 2185-110 2245

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Zelcic, Robert 1016 2485-92 2501 2002 Skulener, Wladimir 1008 2354-56 2387
10 Jovanovic, Zoran 1075 2514-56 2536 2003 Buscher, Michael 1046 2354-151 2392
11 Jakubiec, Artur 1059 2530-43 2520 2004 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2229-95 2270
12 Braga, Fernando 1120 2343-22 2394 2005 Van Dooren, Dirk 1029 2329-52 2328
13 Braun, Christian 1042 2326-169 2391 2006 Lenaerts, Lennert 1183 2302-76
14 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 2389 2007 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2115-63 2157
15 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 2396 2008 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang 1018 2078-115 2098
16 Röder, Matthias 0152 2348-180 2371 2009 Förster, Sven 1003 2104-32
2001 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2368-47 2380

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Chatalbashev, Boris 1042 2578-28 2567 7 Huhndorf, Arnold 1041 2250-106 2234
2 Hovhannisyan, Mher 1099 8 Weimann, Maximilian 0279 2176-137 2208
3 Geiernaert, Steven 1135 2424 1001 Goossens, Etienne 1019 2200-57 2224
4 Docx, Stefan 1124 2439 1002 Andok, Claus Michael 1048 2057-95 2129
5 Cekro, Ekrem 0227 2369-52 2389 1003 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2087-78 2124
6 Beukema, Stefan 1126 2418

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Plettenberg 1 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula 0359 2597-49 2541 7 Bouaraba, Max 0356 2126-99 2162
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael 0358 2391-280 2411 8 Pieper, Dawid 0317 2147-144 2190
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D 0157 1001 Schulze, Marc 0284 2181-105 2156
4 Bosch, Jeroen 0357 2409-46 2410 1002 Kuhnen, Thomas 0030 2012-166 2095
5 Klip, Hans 0360 2302-35 2301 1003 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2027
6 De Schampheleire, Glen 0376 2342-13 2323

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wattenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kerigan, Demre 1045 2367 7 Kabos, Tobias 1065 2269
2 Hopman, Pieter 1044 2313 8 Franke, Johannes 0007 2265-71 2312
3 Peelen, Piet 1066 2336 1001 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2139-98 2173
4 Lai, Hing Ting 1067 2441 1002 Körber, Matthias 0299 2195-35 2172
5 Schoorl, Rob 1043 2286 1003 Kähmann, Jörg 1069 2135-91 2194
6 De Rover, Yong Hoon 1064 2405 1004 De Weerd, Warner 1046 2150

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2382-248 2423 6 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2121-142 2151
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2254-244 2324 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1023 2054-235 2098
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2226-243 2262 8 Nissen, Claus 1075 2089-87 2214
4 Litwak, Aleksej 1070 2306-140 2289 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2043-120 2069
5 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2202-296 2162

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Letmathe 1 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz 1016 2362-291 2389 6 Soukup, Jiri 1013 2355-29 2360
2 Kolosowski, Mateusz 1024 2434-14 2448 7 Grürmann, Martin 0109 2201-96 2227
3 Adamski, Jan 0139 2229-97 2217 8 Haude, Rüdiger 0206 2043-20 2096
4 Adamski, Andrzej 0138 2316-14 2275 1001 Pfleger, Sascha 0271 1999-100 2083
5 Schleining, Zoya 1023 2382-106 2382 1002 Oswald, Hans-Joachim 0384 2193-102 2256

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2488-75 2530 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050 2306
2 Coenen, Michael 1214 2331-202 2358 1002 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 2236
3 Stark, Lars 1068 2352-128 2380 1003 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82 2300
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2386-161 2395 1004 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2345
5 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2326-106 2323 1005 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14 2187
6 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2376-149 2381 1006 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2213
7 Miedema, David 1206 2385-93 2393 1007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2071-98 2056
8 van Assendelft, Floris 1173 2363-55 2344

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2209-84 2288 7 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2153-102 2209
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2334-43 2373 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2122-47 2201
3 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2393-38 2438 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2209-184 2295
4 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 2421 1002 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2185-149 2229
5 Webb, Laurence 1132 2255-45 2291 1003 Rott, Georg 0676 2133-178 2175
6 Wolter, Kai 0426 2205-232 2301 1004 Neuer, Thomas 1130 2111-107 2030

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Bok, Benjamin 1216 2645-127 2640 16 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2114-92 2197
10 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2296-55 2365 2001 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2219-113 2273
11 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2350-80 2380 2002 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2175-44 2216
12 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2312-89 2329 2003 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2149-20 2163
13 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2306-101 2300 2004 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2004-93 2132
14 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2460-95 2420 2005 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2047-81 2060
15 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294

nach oben