SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2016/2017

Schachbund NRW

nächste Spiele

am nächsten Samstag (21.05.2022) spielen:
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Regionalliga, Gr. 1 (SV Münsterland)
Regionalliga, Gr. 2 (SV Münsterland)
Verbandsliga (SV Münsterland)
Verbandsklasse 2021 (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksliga A (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga B (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am nächsten Sonntag (22.05.2022) spielen:
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4 (Schachbund NRW)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund)
Kreisliga (SG Dortmund)
Kreisliga (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
2. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsliga, Gr. 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsliga, Gr. 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
U20 Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Breiten Sport Liga Gruppe 1 (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Breiten Sport Liga Gruppe 2 (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Regionalliga (SV Südwestfalen)
Stichkampf Verbandsklasse A+B+C Absteiger (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Stichkampf VL A+B+C Absteiger der viertletzten (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Stichkampf VL A+B+C Absteiger der drittletzten (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Stichkampf VL A+B+C Aufsteiger (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Stichkampf VK A+B+C vierter Aufsteiger (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Regionalliga (SV Mittelrhein)
Verbandsliga Nord (SV Mittelrhein)
Verbandsliga Süd (SV Mittelrhein)
Verbandsliga West (SV Mittelrhein)
Verbandsliga Mitte (SV Mittelrhein)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper)