SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020 1486-13 12 Warken, Alfred 0051 1266-18
8 Kalnins, Werner 0002 1484-25 13 Hilger, Franz-Josef 0044 1317-19
9 Müller, Jürgen 0039 1329-23 14 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049 1099-10
10 Schröder, Kurt 0010 1370-31 15 Braun, Felix 0052 942-2
11 Kinne, Julius 0017 1351-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sindorf 1 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reder, Wilhelm 0003 1662-69 9 Baum, Hans 0118 939-14
2 Jacobs, Erich 0116 1476-82 10 Schrammen, Helmut 0136
3 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1458-17 11 Bernartz, Kimberly 0127 938-4
4 Hamacher, Heinz 0014 12 Delonge, Denise 0122 866-6
5 Lehmann, Thomas 0132 1492-14 13 Kubik, Martin 0143 1002-3
6 Bräutigam, Winfried 0106 1401-27 14 Nerstheimer, Justin 0140
7 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1311-15 17 Delonge, Darleen 0134
8 Lorenz, Harald 0112 1188-21 24 Vincenti, Gereon 0137 879-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1633-48 30 Fuchs, Marco 1002
22 Breier, Herbert 1018 1379-10 31 Komanns, Antonia 1047
23 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1172-7 32 Schmitten, Lea 1015
24 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1118-15 33 Flintrop, Simon 1053
25 Madeo, Noel 1043 925-10 34 Dittrich, Viktoria 1054
26 Madeo, Daniela 1052 1132-2 35 von Ominski, Emilia Maria 1055
27 Nagelschmitz, Philipp 1041 984-3 36 Bergen, Victoria 1056
28 Birrenkoven, Jurik 1048 37 Mirmoini, Arwin 1057 843-5
29 Köklü, Eren 1044 38 Kirschnick, Paul 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Merzenich 1 — VKZ: 66411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Körner, Carsten 0066 1562-51 5 Zeyss, Hermann 0012 1244-54
2 Becker, Ronald 0038 1554-39 6 Flöter, Andreas 0067 1255-13
3 Bauchmüller, Heinrich 0061 1537-76 7 Zeyß, Norbert 0071 1340-12
4 Heinze, Matthias 0062 1277-24 8 Schmitz, Volker 0064 1391-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Lendersdorf 4 — VKZ: 66410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
53 Viehöver, Volker 0052 1404-51 65 Bodart, Rene 0136 1342-100
54 Wulff, Florian 0187 66 Engels, Benedikt 0223
55 Jopek, Jan 0207 67 Karl, Tim 0220
56 Plank, Alexander 0145 1151-39 68 Strack, Benedikt 0202
57 Hallstein, Thomas 0159 1248-27 69 Schmitz, Horst 0107
58 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1520-129 70 Titz, Franz-Josef 0014 1778-62
59 Karwacki, Kamil 0199 71 Hagner, Alexander 0115
60 Judisch, Horst 0175 1424-25 72 Heinen, Lukas 0134 1677-40
61 Nguyen, Tommy 0217 1191-8 73 Gronimus, Hans-Peter 0029
62 Salentin, David 0208 1013-7 74 Titz, Maurizio 0119 1555-37
63 Chraibi, Idris 0222 967-6 75 Hagner, Michael 0169
64 Bergsch, Robin 0221 739-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1878-33 19 Höne, Miriam 1036 814-9
16 Titz, Stefan 0014 1699-66 20 Connemann, Mirko 1046 1136-10
17 Böhme, Uta 1009 1244-18 3001 Potrafke, Tobias 1034 1162-5
18 Potrafke, Lukas 1033 1371-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bedburger SV 2 — VKZ: 66401

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hartmann, Jörg 0132 1660-79 16 Rautenberg, Luc 1029
8 Kratzer, Wilhelm 0087 1481-71 17 Müller, Philipp 1021
9 Kohlhas, Patrik 1022 1455-51 18 Katzmarek, David 1026
10 Ananaba, Dominik 1032 19 Menne, Severin 1027
11 Uerlings, Hans-Peter 0032 1234-114 20 Hoeft, Peter 0052 1559-109
12 Schramm, Christopher 1031 1531-10 21 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter 0051 1491-70
13 Willkomm, Johann 0129 1297-52 22 Hullemann, Willi 1019 1035-21
14 Hutmacher, Samuel 1009 23 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm 1034 819-8
15 Wang, Felix 1033 24 Ibrahimi, Hojatullah 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TUS Strempt 2 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Schubert, Peter 0091 1759-24 30 Eichen, Jan 0103 1239-24
24 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1515-24 31 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1260-9
25 Kirch, Andreas 0115 1427-20 32 Weißgerber, Kurt 0116 1227-54
26 Edechelathu, Jino John 0090 1321-23 33 Vey, Beate 0118 1060-5
27 Jansen, Alois 0073 1376-29 34 Voß, Bela 0123 1023-3
28 Trescher, Achim 0062 1351-43 35 Czech, Jan 0122
29 Wollenweber, Andy 0120 1365-12 36 Schade, Noah 0121 1018-2

nach oben