SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 2

9 Morschel, Klaus — DWZ: 1624-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1288-44 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Niessen, Wilfried SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Rohs, Rudolf Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: 1714-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1620-29 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Brandt, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1329-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Voulon, Mario Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1975-122 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
11 Brügge, Sebastian — DWZ: 1637-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wagner, Dietmar SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Pohl, Egon SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: 1758-31 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Plinz, Gerd Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1697-85 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Reich, Erich SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: 1519-131 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Roder, Ralph Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Heinen, Marcus SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1807-41 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Dresen, Dietmar — DWZ: 1521-188 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schütteler, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Harald SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: 1756-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Deutsch, Helmut Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1650-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Knöll, Dominik SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: 1481-95 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mark, Oliver Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sorokin, Vadim SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Hoss, Andreas SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1719-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Reichstein, Olaf — DWZ: 1528-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1456-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Krahe, Herbert SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: 1485-33 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kammer, Andreas Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1599-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Leyens, Klaus SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: 1569-210 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Brauweiler, Max Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Steger, Markus SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Samson, Christoph — DWZ: 1412-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matsubayashi, Hajime SC Hota Düren 1; DWZ: 1303-31 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: 1403-17 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Tombeux, Eric Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2001 Stöber, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalnins, Werner SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Spann, Georg Richard Zug um Zug Düren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1463-55 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Pützer, Reinhard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2002 Kraus, Melina — DWZ: 1140-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ludwigs, Thomas Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1607-64 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2003 Sarnecki, Ingo — DWZ: 1599-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Grant, Hildegard SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: 1682-43 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2004 Grosse-Frintrop, Iris — DWZ: 1432-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lauterbach, Manfred SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: 1455-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1416-52 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2005 Trompetter, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Flatten, Frederik SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1563-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2006 Lavan, Dieter — DWZ: 1496-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Vogel, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Pientka, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Wilm, Edmund — DWZ: 1438-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Spachtholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1696-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Fricke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1674-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Königs, Josef Ford-SC Düren 1; DWZ: 1530-52 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Priebe, Bernhard SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2; DWZ: 1226-197 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1577-60 +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Schuer, Rudolf SV Kermeter 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6