SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Freibauer Eikamp 1 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang 0248 6 Prinz, Rene 0240
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 0296 2041-231 7 Büttgen, Guido 1029
3 Lötzerich, Rolf 0129 8 Olschewski, Martin 0211
4 Schmitz, Manuela 0297 1952-227 1001 Smits, Christina 0134
5 Udelhofen, Willi 0295

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Dick, Matthias 1137 1976-81 3001 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1789-82
18 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 1932-102 3002 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1772-123
19 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1934-195 3003 Langner, Jasper 1096 1936-61
20 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1962-53 3004 Mersch, Peter Daniel 1056 1650-70
21 Müller, Martin 1063 1911-55 3005 Ringeltaube, Denny 1074 1690-82
22 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26 3006 Malinowski, Tim 1026
23 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1994-46 3007 Klatt, Thomas 1031 1806-24
24 Feldmann, Guido 1089 3008 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bergische SF 3 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Metzing, Joachim 0126 1830-129 23 Südel, Peter 1026 1666-65
18 Tövs, Roman 1020 1941-29 24 Läufer, Jürgen 1041
19 Kulle, Robin 1050 3001 Eberl, Christian 0303 1662-67
20 Winckler, Andreas 1027 1725-68 3002 Ridder, Frank 1021 1413-26
21 Kremer, Thomas 0208 1683-96 3003 Heister, Werner 1053
22 Arnold, Ingo 0156 1634-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ford SF Köln 2 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tomada, Frank 0091 1787-93 16 Heilmann, Bernhard 0211
10 Jordans, Ralph 0106 2001 Löffler, Hans 0025 1626-111
11 Linke, Michael 1039 2002 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1605-85
12 Winter, Gerhard 1035 2003 Wöhrmann, Hermann 0059 1629-114
13 Ax, Paul 0083 2004 Hähne, Max-Peter 0013
14 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1582-105 2005 Winzer, Michael 1027 1655-47
15 Sommer, Stefan 1031 1524-21 2006 Juric, Marko 0095 1578-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 4 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wegner, Carsten 0320 1829-102 31 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1528-159
26 Vulic, Goran 1151 1849-65 32 Bündgen, Hans-Georg 0062 1643-103
27 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1839-53 4001 Büdenbender, Hermann 0003 1718-122
28 Wolf, Hans-Josef 1103 1846-74 4002 Gonscherowski, Tobias 0113 1781-51
29 Thierkopf, Constantin 1055 1740-56 4003 Kaufmann, David 0392 1924-38
30 Thierkopf, Guido 1039 1524-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Grünfeld 2 — VKZ: 66367

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meier, Tobias 0015 2002 Kozhuharov, Veselin 0021 1777-18
10 Hess, Christian 0040 1726-12 2003 Koric, Ivan 0066 1621-5
11 Jost, Christoph 0046 1741-53 2004 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen 0004 1768-13
12 Karpe, Jan 0006 1629-29 2005 Prinz, Heiko 0062
13 Plitt, Stefan 0044 1617-67 2006 Rahnavard, Siamac Alexander 0072
14 Brinkmann, Katharina 0061 2007 Kleckler, Thomas 0071
15 Schneider, Mathias 0065 1534-6 2008 Guefen, Daniel 0026
16 Pauseback, Nikolaus 0063 1423-5 2009 Thewes, Liam 0073
2001 Deutsch, Matthias Georg 0001 1630-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Satranç Club 2 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Altok, Mesut 0032 1948-72 14 Kyritsis, Lazaros 0083 1680-56
10 Athanassiou, Dimitrios 0093 1798-48 15 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1620-79
11 Arugadoss, Bharath 1144 1772-38 16 Aslan, Nesimi 0022 1482-30
12 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1767-30 2009 Hristov, Georgi 0103
13 Freitag, Fridtjof 0092 2010 Duica, Stefan 0064 1622-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 6 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen 0007 47 Barsegian, Narek 1156 1625-14
42 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar 1205 1789-20 48 Baevskii, David 1200 1670-9
43 Fieberg, Christoph 1108 1743-91 6001 Botvinnik, Nadeschda 1238
44 Botvinnik, Alexey 1213 1671-46 6002 Rücker, Ingo 0123 1628-59
45 Magg, Stefan 1135 1687-47 6003 Blumberg, Josef 1134 1631-63
46 Hesse, Wolfgang 0069 1732-54 6004 Hoven, Manfred 0148 1537-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Paduch, Daniel 1008 1718-89 15 Fimmers, Heinrich 0052 1554-61
10 Ortwein, Kurt 0008 1692-57 16 Krenzel, Christoph 1007 1185-13
11 Fessel, Jürgen 0007 1499-68 18 Kellner, Manuel 0031 1414-46
12 Bongartz, Jürgen 0029 1535-53 19 Bosbach, Gerd 0004 1649-28
13 Pullem, Karl-Heinz 0038 1484-70 20 Klemp, Uwe 1002
14 Münster, Klaus 0059 1538-144

nach oben