SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Brühler SK 4

25 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1829-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1948-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1789-20 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - -:+ 8.0 aus 8
1 Dick, Matthias Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1976-81 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
26 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1849-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1798-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1743-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2041-231 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1932-102 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1830-129 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
27 Yeritsyan, Artur — DWZ: 1839-53 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1741-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1772-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1687-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1692-57 +:- 0.5 aus 7
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1934-195 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1941-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
28 Wolf, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1846-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1952-227 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1962-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1725-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
29 Thierkopf, Constantin — DWZ: 1740-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1629-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1732-54 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1789-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1524-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
30 Thierkopf, Guido — DWZ: 1524-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1617-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1767-30 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1625-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1772-123 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 1:0 4.0 aus 5
31 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1528-159 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Baevskii, David SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1670-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1936-61 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1662-67 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1605-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Bündgen, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1643-103 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1534-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1680-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1690-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1413-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1447-129 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Büdenbender, Hermann — DWZ: 1718-122 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1620-79 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1628-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4002 Gonscherowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1781-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Kaufmann, David — DWZ: 1924-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: 1651-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1631-63 1:0 4.0 aus 7
37 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1652-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1482-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1731-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1477-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pauseback, Nikolaus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1423-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
49 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1566-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1777-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
57 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1546-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7