SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 6

41 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar — DWZ: 1789-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1829-102 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1948-72 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Dick, Matthias Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1976-81 1:0 5.0 aus 7
43 Fieberg, Christoph — DWZ: 1743-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1941-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Jordans, Ralph Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1849-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1798-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1692-57 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2041-231 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1932-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
44 Botvinnik, Alexey — DWZ: 1671-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kulle, Robin Bergische SF 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Linke, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hess, Christian SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1726-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1772-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
45 Magg, Stefan — DWZ: 1687-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1839-53 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1741-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1767-30 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1952-227 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1934-195 0:1 6.5 aus 8
46 Hesse, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1732-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1740-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1629-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Udelhofen, Willi SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lemaic, Mile Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1962-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
47 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: 1625-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1524-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1534-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1680-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Prinz, Rene SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
48 Baevskii, David — DWZ: 1670-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1725-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Heilmann, Bernhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1528-159 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1777-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1620-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1789-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6001 Botvinnik, Nadeschda — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1683-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1622-47 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6002 Rücker, Ingo — DWZ: 1628-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1718-122 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1768-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6003 Blumberg, Josef — DWZ: 1631-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wöhrmann, Hermann Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1629-114 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1651-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1621-5 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1772-123 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6004 Hoven, Manfred — DWZ: 1537-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1662-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1538-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
8 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1650-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
71 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1625-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
72 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1694-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1543-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
75 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1364-128 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 1:0 1.0 aus 8