SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bischofs, Heinrich 0092 1939-21 8 Heiermann, Peter 0076 1553-25
2 Schmidt, Alexander 1014 1870-84 1001 Paulus, Werner 0101 1582-31
3 Schuller, Bernd 0094 1821-15 1002 Kreutz, Herbert 1009 1449-4
4 Landsgesell, Felix 1019 1003 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle 0088 1473-37
5 Wälbers, Werner 0087 1716-48 1004 Schrader, Bernd 1006 1395-10
6 Ahleff, Jochen 0057 1713-15 1005 Herzog, Thomas 1016 1329-9
7 Greim, Roman 1002 1671-42 1006 Kleistra, Michel 1015 1302-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Aachener SG 1 — VKZ: 66101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerres, Friedhelm 0096 1974-86 8 Desauw, Alfons 0124 1556-19
2 Hetfeld, Ronald 0018 1770-81 1001 Sistemich, Josef 0004 1614-84
3 Fryns, Patrick 0147 1707-10 1002 Kauhsen, Guido W. 0141 1439-11
4 Burkhardt, Jens 0122 1656-54 1003 Wörpel, Thomas 0152 1301-1
5 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam 0153 1727-1 1004 Rosskamp, Kurt 0151
6 Kirch, Herbert 0105 1642-44 1005 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela 0137 1221-12
7 Grün, Jochen 0075 1509-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bovy, Mathieu 0144 7 Hilgers, Garry 0155
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 2032-48 8 Zilles, Paul 0153 1693-36
3 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 2033-86 1001 Thomas, Walter 0018 1620-43
4 Gernert, Michael 0142 1746-70 1002 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1666-5
5 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1860-43 1003 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes 0147 1629-6
6 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1705-8 1004 Pagnia, Horst 0128

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Eschweiler SC 2 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef 0006 1585-49 2004 Eschweiler, Thomas 1043 1479-6
10 Hueskens, Gerd 1003 1748-77 2005 Niederhäuser, Ralf 0012 1588-71
11 Quintana, Till 1095 1775-51 2006 Taube, Benedikt 1000
12 Phlippen, Josef 1037 1692-25 2007 Fischer, Johannes 1031
13 Jörres, Michael 0190 1733-67 2008 Schäfer, Friedhelm 1010 1321-12
14 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1714-65 2009 Beume, Moritz 1017 1015-9
15 Kohnen, Thorsten 0200 1651-41 2010 Schweitzer, Jörn 0184 1589-25
16 Kellermann, Lukas 0245 1585-34 2011 Debald, Luis 1016 911-4
2001 Gronloh, Dieter 0222 1528-103 2012 Lagrini, Nouri 1035
2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane 0224 1443-33 2013 Raab, Elias 1038
2003 Wagemann, Marc 1011 1359-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Rezazadeh, Mohammad 1083 2022-53 6004 Förster, Nils 1030 1941-8
42 Bachkourinski, Grigori 0142 1985-47 6005 Lenica, Cornelius 0095 1655-42
43 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1963-128 6006 Scharapow, Yvan 1061 1713-18
44 Nauts, Patrick 1133 2017-15 6007 Gronsfeld, Stefan 1236 1712-11
45 Da Ces, Philippe 1188 1964-39 6008 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico 1185 1662-35
46 Piron, Didier 1058 1911-21 6009 Mertens, Yannick 1131 1671-41
47 Bikady, Claude 1082 1923-26 6010 Carnol, Hermann Josef 1065
48 Hammers, Michael 1174 1854-22 6011 Kovacevic, Ivica 1050 1632-14
6001 Paquay, Noah 1149 1710-14 6012 Laval, Robert 1000 1563-16
6002 Mohammadi Nia, Borna 1166 2013-43 6013 van Foreest, Machteld 1216 1893-25
6003 Corda, Thierry 0159 6014 Debeus, Daniel 1145 1642-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klinkhammer, Matthias 0258 1964-79 15 Lennartz, Ludwig 0228 1660-27
10 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1731-62 16 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1500-103
11 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1825-38 2001 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1505-66
12 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1751-42 2002 Pennings, Josef 0231 1520-60
13 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1724-65 2003 Lennartz, Tim 0229 1404-43
14 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1667-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Würselen 3 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gerick, André 0023 1914-63 23 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef 0054 1584-162
18 Peltzer, Harald 0137 1878-97 24 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1672-94
19 Dietz, Jonas 0233 1870-41 3001 Janssen, Fynn 1003 1586-37
20 Otten, Thomas 0081 1730-52 3002 Havenith, Michael 0202 1627-82
21 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1727-83 3003 Havenith, Julia 1022 1752-59
22 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1663-46 3004 Liu, Julian 1012 1576-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1997-151 5 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen 0206 1441-130
2 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1828-82 6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1693-2
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1774-78 7 Schreiber, Michael 0248 1386-41
4 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1719-97 8 Drosson, Franz 0145 1713-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SVG Alsdorf 2 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Roefe, Detlef 1089 1861-115 14 Braun, Thomas 0218 1534-41
10 Visse, Bernard 1103 1659-10 15 Reyskens, Jules 1059 1590-23
11 Krause, Ralf 1100 1742-14 16 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1478-30
12 Lika, Halil 1057 1717-6 2001 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1440-41
13 Johnen, Franz 0227 1676-262

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wendland, Guido 1047 1895-30 7 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1788-39
2 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1916-61 8 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1692-90
3 Peters, Mathias 0017 1867-133 1001 Koch, Peter 1040 1786-64
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1859-91 1002 Kunze, Ewald 0032 1721-57
5 Schülting, David 0113 1756-42 1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1741-46
6 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1770-63 1004 Wilker, Detlef 0104 1835-63

nach oben