SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pesch, Hans 0031 2127-34 24 Pilgram, Alexander 1175
18 Ramien, David 1005 2090-89 3001 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 2027-74
19 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2061-79 3002 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1885-76
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2069-120 3003 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1864-48
21 Kremser, Michael 1013 2013-58 3004 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1981-13
22 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2088-18 3005 Hilgert, Wilfried 0013
23 Finke, Kai 0589 2096-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Aachener SV 2 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Begnis, Nikolaos 0241 2243-39 16 Titgemeyer, Sven 0460 2048-101
10 Coenen, Norbert 0278 2232-112 2001 Jablonowski, Christoph 1087 1902-98
11 Ahn, Martin 1003 2182-45 2002 Dischinger, Frank 1074 2024-210
12 Meessen, Rudolf 1004 2259-61 2003 Meyer, Mario 1122 2036-55
13 Huesmann, Thomas 1118 2004 Rache, Ralf 0107 1825-75
14 Lamby, Philipp 0427 2177-93 2005 Esser, Franz-Josef 0315 2030-93
15 Petzold, Klaus 0249 2120-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2222-100 6 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2154-171
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2124-22 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2060-193
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2186-50 8 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017 2096-95
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2187-72 1001 Böning, Christoph 0136
5 Lamprecht, Mark 1040 2208-144

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lemmers, Oscar 1051 3008 Goossens, Hanne 1227 2204-19
18 Hautot, Stephane 1049 2318-68 3009 Kreutzmann, Duke 1235 1968-92
19 Del Rey Santos, Diego Javier 1200 3010 Hoffmann, Tim 0122 1922-43
20 Röder, Matthias 0152 2359-179 3011 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1972-113
21 Braun, Christian 1042 2326-169 3012 Meyes, Richard 1019 1923-21
22 Di Benedetto, Edoardo 1213 2244-12 3013 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
23 Umudova, Nargiz 1220 2238-12 3014 Duhayon, Yves 1033
24 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2119-51 3015 Jansen, Peter 0053 1841-67
3001 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 2231-36 3016 Swinkels, Jos 1057
3002 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 2187-34 3017 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1939-61
3003 Förster, Sven 1003 2104-32 3018 Makowski, Marcel 1140
3004 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2117-30 3019 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3005 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2096-68 3020 Di Benedetto, Desiree 1212 2123-15
3006 Andok, Claus Michael 1225 2057-95 3021 Marville, Gregoire 1110
3007 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2191-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2229-67 6 Schott, Helmut 0081 1695-49
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 2062-77 7 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1826-15
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1965-47 8 Kemper, Horst 0039 1768-59
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1896-48 1001 Steiz, Johann 1040 1691-39
5 Foth, Stefan 1033 1796-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2115-107 23 Kögler, Christof 1035 1984-35
18 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1988-42 24 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1770-86
19 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1933-35 3001 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1911-97
20 Schulte-Geers, Niklas 1026 2054-41 3002 Müller, Peter 1186 1891-62
21 Stier, Artem 1171 1883-86 3003 Hemmann, Clemens 1168 1777-21
22 Gohr, Aron 1094 1977-15 3004 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grabowski, Pawel 1193 2269-28 15 Weiler, Wolfgang 1137 1974-327
10 Mantau, Jan 1089 2066-112 16 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2037-36
11 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2122-122 2001 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2079-65
12 Bopp, Thomas 1210 2140-29 2002 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 2016-155
13 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2081-135 2003 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2030-147
14 Lübsen, Keno 1191 1990-64 2004 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2041-250

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Siegburg 1 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zubarev, Alexander 1027 2531-60 1001 Okrajek, Alexander 1050 2078-138
2 Borovikov, Vladislav 1007 2474-65 1002 Klein, Manfred 0013 1989-187
3 Zinchenko, Yaroslav 1036 2527-43 1003 Breest, Axel 0132 1872-67
4 Arzumanian, Georgy 1035 2393-15 1004 Flagmeier, Reiner 0004 1795-117
5 Andreev, Eduard 1042 2383-33 1005 Steffens, Klaus 0124 1864-89
6 Schmidt, Bodo 1061 2285-105 1006 Hild, Detlef 1029 1832-69
7 Kolkin, Michail 0182 2311-69 1007 Gaßmann, Peter 0167 1811-33
8 Varitski, Igor 1028 2247-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 8 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2126-102
2 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2235-54 1001 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2017-76
3 Weber, Peter 1037 2161-85 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2121-72
4 Stöber, Michael 1033 2196-92 1003 Reuter, Michael 0240 2034-92
5 Schalow, Daniel 1041 2037-83 1004 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1988-107
6 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2004-163 1005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
7 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2117-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2280-96 7 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2145-80
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2150-72 8 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2014-41
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2178-201 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2067-184 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89
5 Daverkausen, Bernd 0252 2079-166 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2062-79
6 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2160-117 2001 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1979-38
10 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2152-60 2002 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1979-148
11 Schmidt, Martin 0258 2204-60 2003 Samak, Alexander 0408 2013-80
12 Fuhrmann, Max 1131 2078-96 2004 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2035-122
13 Meertens, Martin 0135 2153-135 2005 Graf, Peter 1073 1955-67
14 Walter, Kurt 0397 2074-124 2006 Richter, Götz 0164 1889-172
15 Krauth, Alexander 1024 2084-86 2007 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1960-84
16 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2071-56

nach oben