SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 2007-176 6 Schemmann, Bernhard 0132 1846-71
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1905-137 7 Ruhe, Johannes 0148 1854-39
3 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1797-146 8 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1822-106
4 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1836-60 1001 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1805-45
5 Hofene, Josef 0007 1775-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Falke Saerbeck 1 — VKZ: 65131

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegemann, Eike 0007 1971-86 5 Waltermann, Jens 0071 1842-56
2 Kipp, Lucas 1064 1878-88 6 Fayazi, Shahriar 1038 1964-1
3 Fischer, Andreas 0061 1912-55 7 Lutterbey, Ralf 0067
4 Hoge, Reinhard 0064 1865-142 8 Bartsch, Rainer 0002 1741-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muth, Josef 0125 1955-98 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1879-86
2 Hackl-Sommer, René 1055 1984-60 7 Esser, Peter 1016 1749-34
3 Lodde, Martin 1005 1946-95 8 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1807-85
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0120 1925-79 1001 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1696-21
5 Junker, Axel 1004 1878-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Haberkamp, Carl 0675 1878-99 31 Voß, Andreas 1133 1806-9
26 Tietz, Eric 1070 32 Börger, Andreas 0167 1774-60
27 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1885-71 4001 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1725-35
28 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1926-58 4002 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1685-51
29 Voß, Norbert 0553 1850-27 4003 Baumann, Eva 0663 1671-64
30 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1816-58 4004 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 2001-72 6 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1854-73
2 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1963-83 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1800-60
3 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1868-142 8 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2027-67
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1909-48 1001 Terdues, Guido 0018 1727-69
5 Winking, Hendirk 1079 1945-57 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Südlohner SV 2 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sparwel, Oliver 0104 1884-104 15 Emming, Benedikt 0150 1799-44
10 Richters, Alfred 0027 1873-77 16 van de Laar, Han 1049 1687-7
11 Harbers, Gerard 1060 1905-18 2001 Höing, Johannes 0020
12 Telöken, Stefan 0068 1739-70 2002 Schuurmans, Han 1050 1710-6
13 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1704-84 2003 Kelecic, Dominik 0194 1624-56
14 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1737-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Böhlich, Daniel 1045 2003-35 14 Fehlings, Gerd 0084 1754-109
10 Schelwokat, Peter 1061 1883-134 15 Hemmers, Dieter 1015 1816-57
11 Lücke, Thomas 0081 1828-64 16 Wehmeier, Sven 1069 1768-51
12 Hedwig, Johannes 0095 1787-67 2001 Schulte, Ralf 0100 1730-57
13 Nöring, Andreas 0036 1847-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2052-19 6 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1758-28
2 Lösing, Henrik 0118 7 Becking, Stefan 0185 1650-26
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1955-45 8 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1685-54
4 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1832-29 1001 Schlattmann, Martin 0074 1750-74
5 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1768-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1947-129 5 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1783-137
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1922-102 6 Wetter, Ralf 0107 1861-65
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1788-78 7 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1784-29
4 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1801-65 8 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217 1742-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schroer, Klaus 0119 2000-95 5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1725-35
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2112-70 6 Theißen, Frank 1014 1748-87
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2010-87 7 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1727-51
4 Farwick, Christian 0096 1844-59 8 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1740-54

nach oben