SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2071-71 6,5 9 72
2 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1784-59 6,0 8 75
3 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1870-2 6,0 8 75
4 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1915-138 6,0 9 67
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1922-80 6,0 9 67
6 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2124-23 6,0 9 67
7 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2022-70 5,5 7 79
8 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1803-30 5,5 9 61
9 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1827-87 5,5 9 61
10 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1906-84 5,5 9 61
11 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1962-59 5,5 9 61
12 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 1993-178 5,5 9 61
13 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2042-89 5,5 9 61
14 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1 1782-46 5,0 5 100
15 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2 - 5,0 7 71
16 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1825-45 5,0 7 71
17 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1929-49 5,0 7 71
18 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1855-29 5,0 8 63
19 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2036-36 5,0 8 63
20 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1741-66 5,0 9 56
21 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1754-70 5,0 9 56
22 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1836-108 5,0 9 56
23 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2 1683-107 4,5 8 56
24 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1828-10 4,5 8 56
25 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1829-93 4,5 8 56
26 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1861-32 4,5 8 56
27 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1991-84 4,5 8 56
28 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1757-29 4,5 9 50
29 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1818-61 4,5 9 50
30 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1924-103 4,5 9 50
31 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1934-131 4,5 9 50
32 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1958-87 4,5 9 50
33 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1883-75 4,0 6 67
34 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1734-56 4,0 7 57
35 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1824-62 4,0 7 57
36 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1 1834-72 4,0 7 57
37 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1 1961-61 4,0 7 57
38 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1983-73 4,0 7 57
39 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1766-61 4,0 8 50
40 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1768-86 4,0 8 50
41 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1806-52 4,0 8 50
42 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1821-57 4,0 8 50
43 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1923-56 4,0 8 50
44 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1948-96 4,0 8 50
45 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1770-109 4,0 9 44
46 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1790-68 4,0 9 44
47 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1795-148 4,0 9 44
48 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1817-60 4,0 9 44
49 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1741-90 3,5 4 88
50 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1927-58 3,5 5 70
51 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1856-143 3,5 6 58
52 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1 1684-22 3,5 7 50
53 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1823-59 3,5 7 50
54 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1856-66 3,5 7 50
55 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1 1713-52 3,5 8 44
56 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1799-66 3,5 8 44
57 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1902-144 3,5 8 44
58 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1929-51 3,5 8 44
59 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1975-96 3,0 5 60
60 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1753-50 3,0 7 43
61 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1761-36 3,0 7 43
62 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1 1770-35 3,0 7 43
63 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1833-66 3,0 7 43
64 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1772-111 3,0 8 38
65 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1 1812-79 3,0 8 38
66 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1868-105 3,0 8 38
67 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1 1951-99 3,0 8 38
68 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1742-66 2,5 4 63
69 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1 - 2,5 6 42
70 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1654-55 2,5 6 42
71 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1853-135 2,5 6 42
72 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1755-90 2,5 7 36
73 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1845-78 2,5 7 36
74 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1917-90 2,5 8 31
75 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1 1666-41 2,0 2 100
76 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1758-43 2,0 2 100
77 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 4 1849-4 2,0 2 100
78 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4 - 2,0 3 67
79 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2 1787-10 2,0 4 50
80 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1789-59 2,0 4 50
81 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4 1673-53 2,0 5 40
82 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - 2,0 7 29
83 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1897-73 2,0 8 25
84 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1748-140 2,0 9 22
85 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1836-32 1,5 2 75
86 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1 1810-41 1,5 4 38
87 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4 1725-36 1,5 5 30
88 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1814-73 1,5 6 25
89 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1887-22 1,5 6 25
90 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2 1650-9 1,5 7 21
91 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1 1587-75 1,0 1 100
92 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2 1677-96 1,0 1 100
93 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1677-42 1,0 1 100
94 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1819-81 1,0 1 100
95 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1887-58 1,0 1 100
96 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4 1955-30 1,0 1 100
97 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1593-72 1,0 2 50
98 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1596-35 1,0 2 50
99 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1 1623-90 1,0 2 50
100 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1716-75 1,0 2 50
101 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken 1 1723-51 1,0 2 50
102 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1677-86 1,0 8 13
103 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 1 - 0,5 1 50
104 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 1 1439-35 0,5 1 50
105 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1 1513-21 0,5 1 50
106 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1650-103 0,5 1 50
107 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 2 1652-20 0,5 1 50
108 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 1 1656-35 0,5 1 50
109 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 4 1672-138 0,5 1 50
110 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1681-31 0,5 1 50
111 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1695-76 0,5 1 50
112 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1 1702-38 0,5 1 50
113 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1 1721-75 0,5 1 50
114 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2 1736-61 0,5 1 50
115 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1801-63 0,5 1 50
116 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1 1829-72 0,5 1 50
117 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2013-69 0,5 1 50
118 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1 - 0,5 2 25
119 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 1 1462-32 0,5 2 25
120 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1537-114 0,5 2 25
121 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1694-89 0,5 2 25
122 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1 1696-50 0,5 2 25
123 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1 1669-27 0,5 5 10
124 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 1 1306-10 0,0 1 0
125 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1438-26 0,0 1 0
126 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 1 1475-29 0,0 1 0
127 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 4 1577-51 0,0 1 0
128 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 1 1615-52 0,0 1 0
129 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 1 1615-35 0,0 1 0
130 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1623-74 0,0 1 0
131 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1 1623-58 0,0 1 0
132 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2 1624-56 0,0 1 0
133 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1 1669-108 0,0 1 0
134 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4 1680-69 0,0 1 0
135 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1692-92 0,0 1 0
136 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1 1711-110 0,0 1 0
137 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1812-30 0,0 1 0
138 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1 1816-56 0,0 1 0
139 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1880-69 0,0 1 0
140 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 4 1881-101 0,0 1 0
141 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1 1527-66 0,0 2 0
142 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1642-58 0,0 2 0