SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2077-66 6,5 9 72
2 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1816-57 6,0 8 75
3 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1964-1 6,0 8 75
4 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1905-137 6,0 9 67
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1925-79 6,0 9 67
6 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2046-18 6,0 9 67
7 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1955-64 5,5 7 79
8 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1784-29 5,5 9 61
9 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1878-83 5,5 9 61
10 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1879-86 5,5 9 61
11 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1955-57 5,5 9 61
12 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 2006-175 5,5 9 61
13 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2009-86 5,5 9 61
14 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1 1805-45 5,0 5 100
15 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1799-44 5,0 7 71
16 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2 1822-115 5,0 7 71
17 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1909-48 5,0 7 71
18 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1850-27 5,0 8 63
19 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2003-35 5,0 8 63
20 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1727-69 5,0 9 56
21 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1741-65 5,0 9 56
22 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1822-106 5,0 9 56
23 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2 1767-103 4,5 8 56
24 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1806-9 4,5 8 56
25 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1821-28 4,5 8 56
26 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1847-91 4,5 8 56
27 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1969-82 4,5 8 56
28 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1758-28 4,5 9 50
29 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1776-58 4,5 9 50
30 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1928-127 4,5 9 50
31 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1951-100 4,5 9 50
32 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1971-86 4,5 9 50
33 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1854-73 4,0 6 67
34 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1740-53 4,0 7 57
35 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1836-60 4,0 7 57
36 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1 1846-71 4,0 7 57
37 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1 1984-60 4,0 7 57
38 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2004-71 4,0 7 57
39 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1768-51 4,0 8 50
40 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1774-60 4,0 8 50
41 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1807-85 4,0 8 50
42 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1842-56 4,0 8 50
43 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1912-55 4,0 8 50
44 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1998-93 4,0 8 50
45 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1757-106 4,0 9 44
46 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1787-67 4,0 9 44
47 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1789-145 4,0 9 44
48 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1827-58 4,0 9 44
49 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1769-88 3,5 4 88
50 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1945-57 3,5 5 70
51 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1870-141 3,5 6 58
52 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1 1696-21 3,5 7 50
53 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1816-58 3,5 7 50
54 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1861-65 3,5 7 50
55 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1 1727-51 3,5 8 44
56 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1809-64 3,5 8 44
57 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1846-141 3,5 8 44
58 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1950-44 3,5 8 44
59 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1962-94 3,0 5 60
60 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1715-34 3,0 7 43
61 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1 1749-34 3,0 7 43
62 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1768-49 3,0 7 43
63 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1828-64 3,0 7 43
64 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1754-109 3,0 8 38
65 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1 1788-78 3,0 8 38
66 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1882-103 3,0 8 38
67 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1 1955-98 3,0 8 38
68 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1665-63 2,5 4 63
69 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1 - 2,5 6 42
70 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1689-53 2,5 6 42
71 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1883-134 2,5 6 42
72 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1748-87 2,5 7 36
73 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1873-77 2,5 7 36
74 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1878-88 2,5 8 31
75 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1 1725-39 2,0 2 100
76 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1802-42 2,0 2 100
77 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 4 1874-3 2,0 2 100
78 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4 - 2,0 3 67
79 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2 1687-5 2,0 4 50
80 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1730-57 2,0 4 50
81 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4 1685-51 2,0 5 40
82 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - 2,0 7 29
83 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1885-71 2,0 8 25
84 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1748-135 2,0 9 22
85 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1855-31 1,5 2 75
86 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1 1854-39 1,5 4 38
87 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4 1725-35 1,5 5 30
88 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1740-69 1,5 6 25
89 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1861-16 1,5 6 25
90 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2 1649-6 1,5 7 21
91 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1 1602-73 1,0 1 100
92 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2 1639-94 1,0 1 100
93 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1659-40 1,0 1 100
94 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1799-79 1,0 1 100
95 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1878-57 1,0 1 100
96 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4 2000-28 1,0 1 100
97 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1587-69 1,0 2 50
98 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken 1 1591-43 1,0 2 50
99 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1640-34 1,0 2 50
100 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1 1655-87 1,0 2 50
101 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1733-73 1,0 2 50
102 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1713-83 1,0 8 13
103 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 1 1453-34 0,5 1 50
104 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1 1527-19 0,5 1 50
105 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 1 1547-19 0,5 1 50
106 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1620-101 0,5 1 50
107 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 2 1635-19 0,5 1 50
108 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 1 1651-34 0,5 1 50
109 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1 1657-36 0,5 1 50
110 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1693-75 0,5 1 50
111 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1694-29 0,5 1 50
112 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 4 1729-134 0,5 1 50
113 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1 1755-73 0,5 1 50
114 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2 1763-60 0,5 1 50
115 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1781-58 0,5 1 50
116 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1 1829-70 0,5 1 50
117 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1955-64 0,5 1 50
118 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1 - 0,5 2 25
119 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 1 1440-30 0,5 2 25
120 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1543-112 0,5 2 25
121 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1 1698-47 0,5 2 25
122 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1703-87 0,5 2 25
123 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1 1650-26 0,5 5 10
124 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 1 1188-8 0,0 1 0
125 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1428-24 0,0 1 0
126 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 1 1465-27 0,0 1 0
127 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 4 1563-49 0,0 1 0
128 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 1 1594-33 0,0 1 0
129 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 1 1599-51 0,0 1 0
130 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1 1610-55 0,0 1 0
131 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1614-73 0,0 1 0
132 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2 1624-56 0,0 1 0
133 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1 1671-108 0,0 1 0
134 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4 1678-67 0,0 1 0
135 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1710-89 0,0 1 0
136 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1 1730-104 0,0 1 0
137 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1784-63 0,0 1 0
138 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1 1834-54 0,0 1 0
139 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1850-29 0,0 1 0
140 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 4 1878-99 0,0 1 0
141 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1 1497-64 0,0 2 0
142 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1627-51 0,0 2 0