SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 — VKZ: 64109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grotzki, Michael 0081 1342-43 13 Stickling, Dominik 0174 993-5
10 Lutzny, Eugen 0031 1069-45 14 Möller, Eva 0177 792-2
11 Grunwald, Michael 0153 1020-19 15 Keller, Robert 0170
12 Klüsener, Bernhard 0176

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Gütersloher SV 8 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Holtkötter, Daniel 0236 83 Tymann, Ralf-Oliver 0207 1160-17
58 Azem, Othman 0164 1126-8 84 Klietzing, Björn 1049 1032-6
59 Meier, Julian 1046 1227-39 85 Johannsmann, Arne 1028 977-6
60 Jürging, Felix 1087 1236-27 86 Dreessen, Wiebke 1064
61 Betcher, Julian 1073 1145-26 87 Gurov, Kevin 1103
62 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes 1124 1506-15 88 Grünwald, Vanessa 1059 765-18
63 Patte, David 1126 89 Neumann, Helena 1121 855-16
64 Frevert, Moritz 1079 1090-16 90 Fulton, Robert 1091 748-11
65 Engels, Marlene 1110 1005-21 91 Kraszula, Angie Sophie 1066 710-11
66 Kröning, Nils 0245 1107-17 92 Betcher, Jannis 1120 1028-11
67 Roick, Verena 1043 832-12 93 Bischoff, Robert 1116
68 Borgdorf, Evelina 1115 935-6 94 Buchholz, Maik 1071
69 Borgdorf, Eduard 1114 1053-10 95 Dierkes, Erik 1105
70 Meier, Andre 0128 1914-16 96 Engelking, Sam 1119 778-1
71 Pfaffenrot, Alexander 0239 1726-29 97 Kleinemas, Jens 1113
72 Zielinski, Bastian 0190 1714-47 98 Knezevic, Lenni 1117
73 Dacic, Adrian 0219 1701-43 99 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich 1125 983-7
75 Kluge, Stephan 0078 1645-41 100 Land, Christian 1123
76 Lückner, Sebastian 1072 1499-15 101 Mandalovic, Anes 1122 770-6
77 Schönhoff, Ingo 1099 102 Manko, Aleksaner-Andre 1111
78 Kleinelümern, Kevin 0222 1378-44 103 Moch, Nicolas Constantin 1092 761-3
79 Szydlowski-Donnersberg, Brian-Alexander 1074 104 Premachandran, Abimanju 1129 1072-6
80 Wilke, Luca 1000 1304-41 105 Premachandran, Abirami 1130 746-3
81 Tymann, Karsten 0206 1229-28 106 Premachandran, Arujan 1131 927-6
82 Dreessen, Yannick 1040 107 Töws, Nikita 1133 766-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Verl 3 — VKZ: 64117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bisjak, Eckhard 0005 1302-77 27 Kerkhoff, Florian 1053
18 Sehm, Heinz 0009 1267-75 28 Hansmerten, Heinrich 0201 1021-13
19 Bisjak, Joachim 0049 1218-76 29 Glatt, Nico Benjamin 1065 1015-9
20 Kröning, Annika 1038 1179-27 30 Hohmann, Dominik 1058
21 Kerkhoff, Nico 1046 1152-28 31 Spiekerkötter, Diane 0136 1195-35
22 Vorderbrüggen, Jan 1054 1256-16 32 Markowiak, Aljoscha 1061
23 Balkenhol, Leon 1025 894-10 33 Brunn, Jürgen 0135 1208-21
24 Bartels, Arne 0207 908-21 34 Brinktrine, André 0197
25 Winkler, Christoph 1052 1070-7 35 Brinktrine, Marcel 1042
26 Kerkhoff, Benjamin 1047 911-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2 — VKZ: 64116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Warmesbach, Benedikt 0159 1547-11 17 Presto, Aileen 0168
10 Warmesbach, Jens 0184 1524-9 18 Schäfer, Lutheo Heinrich 0176
11 Büchter, Karsten 0108 1364-42 19 Meyer zur Heide, Lisanne 0191
12 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen 0122 1399-71 20 Ontrup, Klaus 0014 1496-42
13 Sassenberg, Carsten 0175 1255-11 21 Süßer, Florian 0143
14 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora 0181 956-20 22 Rädisch, Christian 0056
15 Presto, Andreas 0118 23 Presto, Hugo 0119 1407-57
16 Konert, Jason 0180

nach oben