SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2

9 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1695-110 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bücker, Thomas SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2022-125 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1741-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1822-200 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1985-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1728-75 +:- 2.0 aus 8
10 Koscinski, Rainer — DWZ: 1537-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1738-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1641-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1760-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1697-142 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1737-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1703-52 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
11 Hochgrefe, Hans — DWZ: 1556-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1726-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1760-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1865-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1733-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1534-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Pollmann, Hans — DWZ: 1545-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1676-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1504-218 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Räcke, Harald SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1868-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1585-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Becker, Eduard — DWZ: 1221-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1551-34 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1760-118 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1958-52 -:- 5.0 aus 8
14 Köster, Martin — DWZ: 1460-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
15 Polikarpov, Zakhar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1448-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1716-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1531-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
16 Niehaus, Werner — DWZ: 1448-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1563-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1638-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1412-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1536-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2001 Jung, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1493-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1603-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1562-115 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1689-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1525-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1532-40 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2002 Lütsch, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1422-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1488-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1446-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1398-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2003 Marquardt, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Pris, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Zurhorst, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Marquardt, Lothar — DWZ: 1408-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1509-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1571-26 0:1 2.5 aus 6
18 Theilmeier, Matthias — DWZ: 1314-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1486-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
19 Schulz, Henrik — DWZ: 1526-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1411-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Schulz, Benedikt — DWZ: 1354-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1573-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Erben, Daniel — DWZ: 1296-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1194-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
25 Hense, Marvin — DWZ: 836-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1754-45 0:1 4.0 aus 4
33 Schleisiek, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1549-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4