SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1

1 Gaida, Guido — DWZ: 1728-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1985-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1697-142 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1738-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2022-125 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1741-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1695-110 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Webermann, Michael — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1737-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1504-218 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1760-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1692-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1537-52 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Fehse, Thomas — DWZ: 1534-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1551-34 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1726-80 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Hochgrefe, Hans SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1556-38 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Borgdorf, Johannes — DWZ: 1585-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1531-78 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1716-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1865-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Pollmann, Hans SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1545-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Tumulla, Peter — DWZ: 1958-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1305-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1493-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1770-117 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1221-102 -:- 2.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Detlev — DWZ: 1536-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1525-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brauner, Rudi SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1542-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1603-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1981-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1563-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Niehaus, Werner SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1448-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Holtermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1532-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1338-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1697-81 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Jung, Helmut SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard — DWZ: 1302-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1194-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1535-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1636-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Tumulla, Christian — DWZ: 1398-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1503-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1562-115 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1667-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1509-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1720-184 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lütsch, Günter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Haverkamp, Holger — DWZ: 1309-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lorenzmeier, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1359-86 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1248-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1638-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Sigge, Wilfried — DWZ: 1133-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1471-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1355-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1689-63 -:+ 6.5 aus 8