SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Beckum 1

1 Schmidt, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bücker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1695-110 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Henkel, Volker — DWZ: 1738-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1737-25 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1728-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1822-200 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2022-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1741-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zengler, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hochgrefe, Hans SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1556-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1703-52 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1769-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Haas, Alexander — DWZ: 1551-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1221-102 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1531-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1534-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1504-218 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1692-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Wößmann, Ludger — DWZ: 1573-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Köster, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1460-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1585-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1576-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1603-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1770-117 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1716-22 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1720-184 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schier, Wilfried — DWZ: 1493-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Helmut SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1305-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1958-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1697-81 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1638-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Hillen, Hermann — DWZ: 1486-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Theilmeier, Matthias SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1314-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1422-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1636-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1374-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1689-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
9 Motz, Ernst — DWZ: 1754-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 836-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1412-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1571-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Brauner, Rudi — DWZ: 1542-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1536-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1509-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 von Rekowski, Christopher — DWZ: 1535-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1302-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1525-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1549-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1113-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1541-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Drews, Siegfried — DWZ: 1471-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Sigge, Wilfried SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1133-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1359-86 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1562-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1667-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Praßer, Thomas SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Wolosowicz, Donat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1488-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Porten, Dietmar — DWZ: 1244-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )