SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rhedaer SV 2

9 Peter, Sebastian — DWZ: 2022-125 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1695-110 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1985-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1728-75 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1738-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1822-200 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1741-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Bergmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1641-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1737-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1760-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1770-117 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Deißler, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1726-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hochgrefe, Hans SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1556-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1534-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1504-218 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Pohlschmidt, Tom — DWZ: 1863-36 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1865-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1221-102 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1531-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1551-34 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1576-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1697-81 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1716-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Wellnitz, Waldemar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Polikarpov, Zakhar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1958-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Meier, Adrian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
14 Koch, Gisbert — DWZ: 1603-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Jung, Helmut SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1305-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1536-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1710-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Rieke, Heiko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1720-184 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1398-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1493-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1412-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1562-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1411-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ströhmeier, Christian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1534-25 +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt — DWZ: 1422-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1638-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lütsch, Günter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1486-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1637-117 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1488-35 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1113-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1044-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2001 Martens, Johann — DWZ: 1549-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1689-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Schleisiek, Noah SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1535-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2002 Kuhr, Reinhard — DWZ: 1359-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1309-30 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1471-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Henke, Lorenz Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1107-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1